Fixtures
Result |
|
Opponent |
Tournament |
Type |
|
Time |
2 - 1
|
W
|
Ribeiro da Serra |
Division 5, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/06, 02:05 |
0 - 1
|
W
|
Campos |
Division 5, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/06, 06:50 |
0 - 1
|
W
|
FC Toledo |
Division 5, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/06, 14:45 |
0 - 9
|
L
|
FC Tpsm |
Division 5, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/06, 15:30 |
2 - 0
|
W
|
Figueira de Cavaleiros |
Division 5, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/07, 07:00 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
SC Cova da Azenha |
Division 5, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/07, 16:55 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
AC Vales de Cima |
Division 5, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/07, 18:50 |
1 - 0
|
W
|
Rio de Fornos |
Division 5, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/07, 19:50 |
6 - 0
|
L
|
FC Ynwa |
Division 5, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/07, 22:40 |
2 - 1
|
W
|
AC Caldeiroa |
Division 5, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/08, 02:50 |
0 - 1
|
W
|
CD Valada do Ribatejo |
Division 5, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/08, 08:20 |
3 - 0
|
W
|
SC Monte da Antinha |
Division 5, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/08, 22:55 |
3 - 0
|
L
|
Klaksvíkar Bóltfelag |
Division 5, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/08, 23:25 |
0 - 1
|
W
|
Ribeiro da Serra |
Division 5, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/09, 08:10 |
0 - 6
|
L
|
FC Ynwa |
Division 5, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/09, 16:10 |
2 - 0
|
W
|
AC Vinhas Novas |
Division 5, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/09, 16:30 |
0 - 2
|
W
|
Rio de Fornos |
Division 5, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/09, 16:45 |
2 - 1
|
W
|
Vilar de Andorinho |
Division 5, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/09, 20:15 |
2 - 0
|
W
|
Campos |
Division 5, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/10, 00:20 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
FC Toledo |
Division 5, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/10, 01:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Tpsm |
Division 5, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/10, 13:45 |
Preview »
|
-
|
AC Vinhas Novas |
Division 5, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/10, 18:00 |
Preview »
|
-
|
AC Caldeiroa |
Division 5, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/11, 01:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
CD Valada do Ribatejo |
Division 5, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/11, 02:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
SC Monte da Antinha |
Division 5, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/11, 09:00 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Vilar de Andorinho |
Division 5, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/11, 12:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Klaksvíkar Bóltfelag |
Division 5, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/11, 14:00 |
Preview »
|
-
|
SC Cova da Azenha |
Division 5, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/12, 07:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
AC Vales de Cima |
Division 5, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/12, 07:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Figueira de Cavaleiros |
Division 5, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/12, 12:25 |