Fixtures
Result |
|
Opponent |
Tournament |
Type |
|
Time |
3 - 1
|
W
|
Santana do Lustosa |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Home match |
05/06, 00:35 |
0 - 1
|
W
|
Barra de Jangada |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Away match |
05/06, 06:30 |
0 - 3
|
W
|
Bocca do Jaminaua |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Away match |
05/06, 10:15 |
0 - 1
|
L
|
Sapucarana |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Home match |
05/06, 14:55 |
1 - 0
|
W
|
Cata Branca |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Home match |
05/06, 16:30 |
1 - 0
|
L
|
Pai Chicou |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Away match |
05/07, 01:40 |
7 - 0
|
L
|
FC Scol |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Away match |
05/07, 13:40 |
0 - 6
|
L
|
Soldier A |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Home match |
05/07, 19:55 |
1 - 0
|
W
|
Fazenda Campeira |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Home match |
05/07, 21:50 |
0 - 2
|
W
|
Lagoa do Boi |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Away match |
05/08, 00:35 |
0 - 4
|
W
|
Vila Barbosa |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Away match |
05/08, 06:55 |
2 - 0
|
W
|
Nascentes |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Home match |
05/08, 10:45 |
3 - 1
|
L
|
Santana do Livramento |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Away match |
05/08, 11:10 |
1 - 2
|
L
|
Barra de Jangada |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Home match |
05/09, 12:25 |
2 - 1
|
W
|
Pai Chicou |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Home match |
05/09, 13:20 |
2 - 2
|
D
|
Jupariteua |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Away match |
05/09, 14:00 |
2 - 2
|
D
|
Sapucarana |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Away match |
05/09, 19:40 |
2 - 0
|
W
|
Athletico Para |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Home match |
05/09, 21:50 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Santana do Lustosa |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Away match |
05/10, 01:05 |
1 - 2
|
L
|
Jupariteua |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Home match |
05/10, 02:45 |
5 - 1
|
W
|
Bocca do Jaminaua |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Home match |
05/10, 12:05 |
0 - 0
|
D
|
Cata Branca |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Away match |
05/10, 21:25 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Athletico Para |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Away match |
05/11, 00:30 |
0 - 0
|
D
|
Vila Barbosa |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Home match |
05/11, 07:00 |
2 - 0
|
W
|
Lagoa do Boi |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Home match |
05/11, 07:45 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Nascentes |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Away match |
05/11, 13:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Santana do Livramento |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Home match |
05/11, 17:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Soldier A |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Away match |
05/12, 07:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Fazenda Campeira |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Away match |
05/12, 10:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Scol |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Home match |
05/12, 13:25 |