Fixtures
Result |
|
Opponent |
Tournament |
Type |
|
Time |
0 - 1
|
W
|
Svestrup |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/20, 02:00 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Lønnerup |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/20, 02:25 |
2 - 1
|
L
|
FC Bostedhede |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/20, 08:25 |
1 - 2
|
L
|
Gramrode |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/20, 10:50 |
3 - 1
|
L
|
Ålsbo |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/20, 12:20 |
4 - 1
|
W
|
Kapal Api |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/21, 11:45 |
0 - 1
|
W
|
Bangsbo Strand |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/21, 14:05 |
0 - 1
|
W
|
Aarösund |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/21, 17:05 |
3 - 0
|
W
|
Incow FK |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/21, 17:45 |
0 - 0
|
D
|
Sinebjerg |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/22, 07:20 |
1 - 2
|
L
|
Store Langkærgård |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/22, 09:55 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Tingerup BK |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/22, 10:15 |
2 - 0
|
W
|
Mateo |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/22, 13:25 |
0 - 2
|
W
|
Rødbyhavn IK |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/22, 20:10 |
1 - 2
|
W
|
Lønnerup |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/23, 01:45 |
1 - 0
|
L
|
Alslev |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/23, 08:30 |
0 - 3
|
L
|
Ålsbo |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/23, 19:25 |
0 - 3
|
W
|
Incow FK |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/23, 22:45 |
1 - 2
|
W
|
Gramrode |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/24, 01:20 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
FC Bostedhede |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/24, 11:10 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Tingerup BK |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/24, 11:55 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Alslev |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/24, 14:55 |
2 - 2
|
D
|
Svestrup |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/24, 19:25 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Rødbyhavn IK |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/25, 13:55 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Sinebjerg |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/25, 15:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Store Langkærgård |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/25, 18:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Mateo |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/25, 20:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Kapal Api |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/26, 00:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Aarösund |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/26, 01:00 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Bangsbo Strand |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/26, 11:15 |