Fixtures
Result |
|
Opponent |
Tournament |
Type |
|
Time |
0 - 0
|
D
|
Castrillo de Solarana |
Division 5, Group 11 |
League match |
Away match |
05/20, 09:25 |
2 - 1
|
W
|
Pragais |
Division 5, Group 11 |
League match |
Home match |
05/20, 12:30 |
3 - 0
|
W
|
Svingsarmy |
Division 5, Group 11 |
League match |
Home match |
05/20, 15:30 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Mourente |
Division 5, Group 11 |
League match |
Home match |
05/20, 19:40 |
1 - 0
|
L
|
Ubiarco |
Division 5, Group 11 |
League match |
Away match |
05/20, 21:05 |
2 - 0
|
L
|
Mosteiro |
Division 5, Group 11 |
League match |
Away match |
05/21, 19:10 |
3 - 1
|
L
|
Tamojares |
Division 5, Group 11 |
League match |
Away match |
05/21, 20:25 |
2 - 1
|
W
|
Berninches |
Division 5, Group 11 |
League match |
Home match |
05/21, 20:40 |
0 - 1
|
L
|
Torrelletas |
Division 5, Group 11 |
League match |
Home match |
05/21, 20:50 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Esteras de Medina |
Division 5, Group 11 |
League match |
Home match |
05/22, 08:50 |
1 - 0
|
L
|
VIF Elite |
Division 5, Group 11 |
League match |
Away match |
05/22, 17:25 |
0 - 1
|
W
|
Bascois |
Division 5, Group 11 |
League match |
Away match |
05/22, 20:50 |
1 - 0
|
L
|
Azpeitia |
Division 5, Group 11 |
League match |
Away match |
05/22, 23:15 |
2 - 1
|
W
|
Castrillo de Solarana |
Division 5, Group 11 |
League match |
Home match |
05/23, 00:30 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Mourente |
Division 5, Group 11 |
League match |
Away match |
05/23, 15:55 |
0 - 6
|
L
|
lynge uggeløse idræt |
Division 5, Group 11 |
League match |
Home match |
05/23, 16:50 |
1 - 2
|
L
|
Mosteiro |
Division 5, Group 11 |
League match |
Home match |
05/23, 19:50 |
3 - 1
|
L
|
Ezprogui |
Division 5, Group 11 |
League match |
Away match |
05/23, 21:05 |
3 - 0
|
L
|
Pragais |
Division 5, Group 11 |
League match |
Away match |
05/24, 07:35 |
0 - 2
|
L
|
Ezprogui |
Division 5, Group 11 |
League match |
Home match |
05/24, 13:10 |
1 - 3
|
L
|
Ubiarco |
Division 5, Group 11 |
League match |
Home match |
05/24, 21:20 |
0 - 3
|
W
|
Svingsarmy |
Division 5, Group 11 |
League match |
Away match |
05/24, 21:55 |
2 - 0
|
L
|
Esteras de Medina |
Division 5, Group 11 |
League match |
Away match |
05/25, 02:00 |
1 - 0
|
W
|
Bascois |
Division 5, Group 11 |
League match |
Home match |
05/25, 08:50 |
1 - 2
|
L
|
Azpeitia |
Division 5, Group 11 |
League match |
Home match |
05/25, 11:25 |
1 - 3
|
L
|
VIF Elite |
Division 5, Group 11 |
League match |
Home match |
05/25, 11:55 |
4 - 0
|
L
|
lynge uggeløse idræt |
Division 5, Group 11 |
League match |
Away match |
05/25, 12:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Torrelletas |
Division 5, Group 11 |
League match |
Away match |
05/26, 08:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Tamojares |
Division 5, Group 11 |
League match |
Home match |
05/26, 11:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Berninches |
Division 5, Group 11 |
League match |
Away match |
05/26, 13:05 |