Fixtures
Result |
|
Opponent |
Tournament |
Type |
|
Time |
4 - 1
|
L
|
Deerfield Corner |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/20, 09:30 |
2 - 0
|
L
|
Mudtown |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/20, 11:15 |
0 - 2
|
L
|
Whitakerville |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/20, 12:20 |
1 - 2
|
L
|
Elpis Galaxy |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/20, 12:55 |
0 - 3
|
L
|
Heidenheimer |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/21, 08:00 |
0 - 3
|
L
|
FC Skyland Manor |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/21, 11:50 |
3 - 0
|
L
|
Tampa Thunder |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/21, 20:00 |
3 - 0
|
L
|
Stinking Creek |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/21, 22:40 |
0 - 3
|
L
|
Graywood |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/21, 22:55 |
3 - 0
|
L
|
FC Dracut |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/22, 12:15 |
0 - 3
|
L
|
Ocampo |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/22, 14:00 |
3 - 0
|
L
|
Foxhill Eagles |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/22, 18:20 |
0 - 3
|
L
|
Kedesha |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/22, 18:40 |
3 - 0
|
L
|
RIZZ |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/22, 19:30 |
0 - 3
|
L
|
Tampa Thunder |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/23, 01:30 |
3 - 0
|
L
|
Whitakerville |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/23, 10:55 |
0 - 3
|
L
|
FC Potecasi |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/23, 11:35 |
3 - 0
|
L
|
FC Skyland Manor |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/23, 15:35 |
0 - 3
|
L
|
Mudtown |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/24, 12:35 |
0 - 3
|
L
|
Deerfield Corner |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/24, 14:15 |
3 - 0
|
L
|
Elpis Galaxy |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/24, 16:15 |
3 - 0
|
L
|
FC Potecasi |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/24, 20:00 |
0 - 3
|
L
|
RIZZ |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/24, 20:10 |
0 - 3
|
L
|
Foxhill Eagles |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/25, 01:45 |
3 - 0
|
L
|
Kedesha |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/25, 09:45 |
0 - 3
|
L
|
FC Dracut |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/25, 14:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Ocampo |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/25, 22:00 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Stinking Creek |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/26, 06:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Heidenheimer |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/26, 10:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Graywood |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/26, 13:05 |