Fixtures
Result |
|
Opponent |
Tournament |
Type |
|
Time |
2 - 2
|
D
|
F.C. Flassin |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/06, 07:35 |
6 - 0
|
L
|
FC Conquer All |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/06, 08:00 |
0 - 6
|
L
|
Udskifterne FC |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/06, 14:50 |
5 - 0
|
L
|
The Red Cats |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/06, 17:15 |
3 - 2
|
W
|
A.C. Alpe Acquanegra |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/07, 07:55 |
0 - 6
|
L
|
Prime time |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/07, 09:25 |
3 - 0
|
W
|
A.C. Monacizzo |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/07, 10:15 |
8 - 0
|
L
|
Meet the team |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/07, 12:25 |
0 - 3
|
W
|
Corte |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/07, 21:05 |
1 - 0
|
W
|
Tornareccio |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/08, 01:50 |
0 - 1
|
W
|
Lomazzo |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/08, 09:00 |
0 - 8
|
L
|
Søløverne |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/08, 12:55 |
9 - 0
|
L
|
FC Klemmpa |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/08, 14:05 |
0 - 6
|
L
|
Meet the team |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/09, 02:40 |
0 - 4
|
L
|
The Red Cats |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/09, 14:45 |
7 - 0
|
L
|
Torsted Boldklub |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/09, 17:05 |
0 - 8
|
L
|
AC MiIan |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/09, 22:00 |
0 - 2
|
W
|
A.C. Alpe Acquanegra |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/09, 22:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
F.C. Flassin |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/10, 02:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Conquer All |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/10, 11:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
AC MiIan |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/10, 18:10 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Udskifterne FC |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/10, 18:45 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Torsted Boldklub |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/11, 01:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Tornareccio |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/11, 02:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Søløverne |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/11, 08:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Lomazzo |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/11, 15:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Klemmpa |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/11, 15:55 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Corte |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/12, 00:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
A.C. Monacizzo |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/12, 06:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Prime time |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/12, 08:25 |