Fixtures
Result |
|
Opponent |
Tournament |
Type |
|
Time |
6 - 0
|
L
|
Jommeke FC |
Division 4, Group 6 |
League match |
Away match |
05/20, 00:25 |
1 - 2
|
W
|
Weisbach |
Division 4, Group 6 |
League match |
Away match |
05/20, 01:10 |
0 - 3
|
L
|
The Appelts |
Division 4, Group 6 |
League match |
Home match |
05/20, 06:40 |
0 - 5
|
L
|
SC Dortmund |
Division 4, Group 6 |
League match |
Home match |
05/20, 12:20 |
1 - 2
|
L
|
Niederglobenstein |
Division 4, Group 6 |
League match |
Home match |
05/21, 07:55 |
7 - 0
|
L
|
HON Killers |
Division 4, Group 6 |
League match |
Away match |
05/21, 10:05 |
0 - 2
|
W
|
Tenstedt |
Division 4, Group 6 |
League match |
Away match |
05/21, 16:35 |
2 - 0
|
L
|
SSV Munscheid |
Division 4, Group 6 |
League match |
Away match |
05/21, 18:40 |
3 - 0
|
W
|
Stepmom fc |
Division 4, Group 6 |
League match |
Home match |
05/21, 20:05 |
4 - 1
|
L
|
Schönnen |
Division 4, Group 6 |
League match |
Away match |
05/22, 07:30 |
0 - 5
|
L
|
Broderskab Masterclass |
Division 4, Group 6 |
League match |
Home match |
05/22, 20:45 |
2 - 0
|
W
|
Niedermöllrich |
Division 4, Group 6 |
League match |
Home match |
05/22, 22:15 |
2 - 0
|
L
|
Polling |
Division 4, Group 6 |
League match |
Away match |
05/22, 23:40 |
0 - 2
|
L
|
Allensbach SV |
Division 4, Group 6 |
League match |
Home match |
05/23, 02:30 |
6 - 0
|
L
|
The Appelts |
Division 4, Group 6 |
League match |
Away match |
05/23, 06:40 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Halverscheid SV |
Division 4, Group 6 |
League match |
Home match |
05/23, 17:35 |
0 - 3
|
W
|
Stepmom fc |
Division 4, Group 6 |
League match |
Away match |
05/23, 18:05 |
0 - 7
|
L
|
HON Killers |
Division 4, Group 6 |
League match |
Home match |
05/23, 19:45 |
2 - 2
|
D
|
Halverscheid SV |
Division 4, Group 6 |
League match |
Away match |
05/24, 09:45 |
0 - 3
|
W
|
SC Dortmund |
Division 4, Group 6 |
League match |
Away match |
05/24, 12:20 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Weisbach |
Division 4, Group 6 |
League match |
Home match |
05/24, 13:15 |
0 - 6
|
L
|
Jommeke FC |
Division 4, Group 6 |
League match |
Home match |
05/24, 23:10 |
0 - 3
|
W
|
Niedermöllrich |
Division 4, Group 6 |
League match |
Away match |
05/25, 02:40 |
0 - 1
|
L
|
Schönnen |
Division 4, Group 6 |
League match |
Home match |
05/25, 08:20 |
3 - 0
|
L
|
Allensbach SV |
Division 4, Group 6 |
League match |
Away match |
05/25, 09:10 |
1 - 2
|
L
|
Polling |
Division 4, Group 6 |
League match |
Home match |
05/25, 14:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Broderskab Masterclass |
Division 4, Group 6 |
League match |
Away match |
05/25, 21:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
SSV Munscheid |
Division 4, Group 6 |
League match |
Home match |
05/26, 00:55 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Tenstedt |
Division 4, Group 6 |
League match |
Home match |
05/26, 07:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Niederglobenstein |
Division 4, Group 6 |
League match |
Away match |
05/26, 09:55 |