Fixtures
Result |
|
Opponent |
Tournament |
Type |
|
Time |
1 - 2
|
L
|
Chaidemeni |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/06, 07:25 |
8 - 0
|
L
|
Los Azurri FC |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/06, 12:10 |
1 - 2
|
W
|
Nestos Peristeria |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/06, 15:20 |
0 - 1
|
W
|
Mikro Sividrik |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/06, 17:45 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Koufalia Kato |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/06, 17:55 |
2 - 1
|
L
|
Ethnikos Pano Chorio |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/07, 07:25 |
0 - 0
|
D
|
Olympiakos Donousa |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/07, 08:15 |
10 - 0
|
L
|
Rossoneri |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/07, 15:45 |
4 - 3
|
W
|
Ethnikos Kostalexi |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/07, 16:40 |
0 - 0
|
D
|
Olympiakos Katakoilos |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/08, 06:35 |
0 - 4
|
L
|
ForDanmark |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/08, 12:35 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Miliaga |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/08, 16:25 |
1 - 2
|
L
|
EMil Ros |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/08, 19:15 |
5 - 0
|
L
|
Korning IF |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/08, 20:20 |
1 - 0
|
L
|
Olympiakos Donousa |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/09, 05:25 |
2 - 0
|
L
|
Koufalia Kato |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/09, 10:20 |
0 - 6
|
L
|
Los Azurri FC |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/09, 16:05 |
0 - 5
|
L
|
RC Association |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/09, 21:40 |
5 - 0
|
L
|
RC Association |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/10, 01:10 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Olympiakos Katakoilos |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/10, 13:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Mikro Sividrik |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/10, 20:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Nestos Peristeria |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/10, 21:10 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Chaidemeni |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/10, 23:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Miliaga |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/11, 07:10 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Korning IF |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/11, 09:00 |
Preview »
|
-
|
ForDanmark |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/11, 15:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
EMil Ros |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/11, 19:00 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Rossoneri |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/12, 07:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Ethnikos Pano Chorio |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/12, 10:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Ethnikos Kostalexi |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/12, 12:05 |