Fixtures
Result |
|
Opponent |
Tournament |
Type |
|
Time |
0 - 0
|
D
|
AC Escalos de Baixo |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/27, 02:40 |
0 - 3
|
W
|
FC Sarnadas |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/27, 08:30 |
3 - 1
|
L
|
Carvalha |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/27, 12:35 |
0 - 3
|
L
|
Sangunhedo |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/27, 17:00 |
2 - 1
|
W
|
Robalo |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/27, 21:25 |
0 - 2
|
L
|
Valdonas |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/28, 11:00 |
6 - 0
|
L
|
Humlesundet |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/28, 16:10 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Viborg Ultras |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/28, 19:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Kyed FC |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/28, 20:10 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Ervedosa |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/29, 00:45 |
Preview »
|
-
|
CD Lourel de Baixo |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/29, 14:10 |
Preview »
|
-
|
SC Gaias |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/29, 20:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Brasil de belotas |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/29, 23:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Sangunhedo |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/30, 05:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Kyed FC |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/30, 11:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Jøntes Boldklub |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/30, 16:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Sarnadas |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/30, 18:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Lugar de Baixo |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/30, 18:55 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Jøntes Boldklub |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/31, 09:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
AC Escalos de Baixo |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/31, 15:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Carvalha |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/31, 15:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Robalo |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/31, 20:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
CD Lourel de Baixo |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
06/01, 09:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Ervedosa |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
06/01, 14:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Brasil de belotas |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
06/01, 16:00 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Lugar de Baixo |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
06/01, 19:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
SC Gaias |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
06/01, 22:10 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Valdonas |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
06/02, 01:00 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Humlesundet |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
06/02, 01:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Viborg Ultras |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
06/02, 13:10 |