Fixtures
Result |
|
Opponent |
Tournament |
Type |
|
Time |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Barciela |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/13, 08:20 |
2 - 0
|
W
|
Primout |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/13, 10:45 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Saliente |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/13, 12:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Bot |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/13, 14:10 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Perales del Alfambra |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/13, 22:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Valdeconejos |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/14, 06:55 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Lordemanos |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/14, 11:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Palomero |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/14, 18:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
El Tesoro |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/14, 22:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Los Barreros |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/15, 00:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Taboadelo |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/15, 13:00 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Junguitu |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/15, 13:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Piedraceda |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/15, 14:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Manresa |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/15, 21:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Bayona |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/16, 07:00 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Barciela |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/16, 12:45 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Lordemanos |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/16, 17:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Primout |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/16, 23:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Saliente |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/17, 00:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Bot |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/17, 07:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Los Barreros |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/17, 07:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Bayona |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/17, 11:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Perales del Alfambra |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/17, 15:00 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Manresa |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/18, 06:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Junguitu |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/18, 08:45 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Piedraceda |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/18, 11:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Taboadelo |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/18, 20:00 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Valdeconejos |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/19, 00:55 |
Preview »
|
-
|
El Tesoro |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/19, 06:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Palomero |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/19, 06:50 |