Fixtures
Result |
|
Opponent |
Tournament |
Type |
|
Time |
0 - 6
|
L
|
C A SAN TELMO |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/27, 00:45 |
0 - 1
|
W
|
Abeledos |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/27, 02:30 |
9 - 0
|
L
|
FC HDR |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/27, 15:50 |
2 - 2
|
D
|
Junquitu |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/27, 22:30 |
1 - 0
|
L
|
Saliente |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/27, 22:45 |
2 - 1
|
W
|
Colladas |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/28, 02:20 |
5 - 0
|
L
|
AC Stjernerne |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/28, 07:15 |
1 - 7
|
L
|
The Akademi |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/28, 14:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Izarza |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/28, 16:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Barrio de Lugar Nuevo |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/29, 01:00 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Las Palmas |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/29, 05:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Puente de Neira |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/29, 09:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Huertecillas |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/29, 09:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Broski FC |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/29, 18:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Saliente |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/30, 02:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Robregordo |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/30, 10:55 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Abeledos |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/30, 12:10 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Colladas |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/30, 14:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
C A SAN TELMO |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/31, 02:10 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC HDR |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/31, 08:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Junquitu |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/31, 09:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Robregordo |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/31, 13:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Huertecillas |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/31, 17:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Broski FC |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
06/01, 12:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Puente de Neira |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
06/01, 15:10 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Las Palmas |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
06/01, 15:45 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Barrio de Lugar Nuevo |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
06/01, 17:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
The Akademi |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
06/02, 06:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Izarza |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
06/02, 09:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
AC Stjernerne |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
06/02, 14:05 |