Fixtures
Result |
|
Opponent |
Tournament |
Type |
|
Time |
0 - 0
|
D
|
Sao Miguel De Campos |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
05/06, 07:55 |
2 - 1
|
W
|
Bonito de Cima |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
05/06, 15:10 |
3 - 2
|
L
|
Fazenda Montes Claros |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
05/06, 17:55 |
1 - 2
|
W
|
Podepah |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
05/06, 19:00 |
1 - 2
|
W
|
Seringal Novo Encanto |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
05/06, 21:30 |
0 - 2
|
W
|
Paulo Afonso |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
05/07, 05:15 |
1 - 0
|
L
|
Felipe Guerra |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
05/07, 09:15 |
2 - 3
|
L
|
Morada Nova |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
05/07, 14:40 |
1 - 3
|
L
|
Ponte Serrado |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
05/07, 22:55 |
1 - 2
|
W
|
Boca da Barra II |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
05/08, 12:35 |
0 - 1
|
L
|
Rio das Flores |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
05/08, 12:50 |
1 - 2
|
W
|
Bebedouro |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
05/08, 13:10 |
2 - 2
|
D
|
Cariucanga |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
05/08, 19:05 |
0 - 1
|
L
|
Doutor Luna |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
05/08, 23:35 |
2 - 1
|
W
|
Fazenda Montes Claros |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
05/09, 18:05 |
2 - 1
|
W
|
Seringal Novo Encanto |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
05/09, 20:55 |
1 - 0
|
L
|
Engenho Gutierrez |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
05/09, 23:15 |
1 - 3
|
W
|
Morada Nova |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
05/09, 23:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Podepah |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
05/10, 11:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Engenho Gutierrez |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
05/10, 15:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Bonito de Cima |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
05/10, 19:10 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Sao Miguel De Campos |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
05/10, 19:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Cariucanga |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
05/10, 22:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Boca da Barra II |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
05/11, 07:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Doutor Luna |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
05/11, 11:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Bebedouro |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
05/11, 17:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Rio das Flores |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
05/11, 21:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Paulo Afonso |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
05/12, 08:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Felipe Guerra |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
05/12, 08:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Ponte Serrado |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
05/12, 11:50 |