Fixtures
Result |
|
Opponent |
Tournament |
Type |
|
Time |
3 - 1
|
L
|
Bebedouro |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
05/06, 01:40 |
2 - 2
|
D
|
Bonito de Cima |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
05/06, 06:30 |
2 - 0
|
L
|
Rio das Flores |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
05/06, 08:00 |
1 - 2
|
L
|
Santa Rita do Pontal |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
05/06, 21:30 |
3 - 1
|
L
|
Boca da Barra II |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
05/07, 06:50 |
1 - 3
|
L
|
Morada Nova |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
05/07, 09:15 |
3 - 0
|
L
|
Doutor Luna |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
05/07, 12:55 |
0 - 0
|
D
|
Cariucanga |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
05/07, 14:20 |
0 - 2
|
L
|
Fazenda Montes Claros |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
05/07, 17:20 |
1 - 2
|
L
|
Ponte Serrado |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
05/08, 01:15 |
1 - 0
|
L
|
Engenho Gutierrez |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
05/08, 10:10 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Felipe Guerra |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
05/08, 10:25 |
2 - 3
|
W
|
Sao Miguel De Campos |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
05/08, 12:15 |
0 - 0
|
D
|
Podepah |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
05/09, 14:35 |
1 - 0
|
L
|
Fazenda Montes Claros |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
05/09, 18:25 |
2 - 1
|
L
|
Santa Rita do Pontal |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
05/09, 20:55 |
0 - 4
|
L
|
Doutor Luna |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
05/09, 21:30 |
0 - 2
|
L
|
Paulo Afonso |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
05/09, 23:05 |
2 - 0
|
L
|
Podepah |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
05/10, 07:05 |
0 - 0
|
D
|
Rio das Flores |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
05/10, 15:00 |
0 - 2
|
L
|
Bebedouro |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
05/10, 18:40 |
0 - 1
|
W
|
Bonito de Cima |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
05/10, 21:40 |
4 - 1
|
W
|
Sao Miguel De Campos |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
05/11, 01:55 |
1 - 2
|
W
|
Ponte Serrado |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
05/11, 12:00 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Engenho Gutierrez |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
05/11, 13:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Paulo Afonso |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
05/11, 17:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Felipe Guerra |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
05/11, 23:00 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Cariucanga |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
05/12, 00:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Boca da Barra II |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
05/12, 02:00 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Morada Nova |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
05/12, 08:35 |