Alfreds tropper
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 0 | W | Lysbro IF | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 00:40 |
5 - 0 | W | Golazas | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 11:25 |
0 - 5 | W | Beauly City | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 15:15 |
0 - 5 | W | Crarae | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 19:15 |
0 - 0 | D | Letchworth | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 09:40 |
6 - 0 | W | Lamington | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 10:55 |
0 - 2 | W | Seafar Rangers | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 13:35 |
4 - 0 | W | FC Ultraslan | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 13:50 |
2 - 2 | D | Vanløse Forever | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 17:15 |
1 - 3 | L | Temple Fortune FC | Scottish Cup, Round 2 | Cup match | Home match | 05/07, 19:10 |
Preview » | - | FC Potteplante | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 06:40 |
Preview » | - | Teremky United | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 11:00 |
Preview » | - | FC STG | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 12:05 |
Preview » | - | Brough | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 16:05 |
Preview » | - | Loch Striven Sports | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 23:00 |
Preview » | - | Ardersier | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 01:45 |
Preview » | - | FC Ultraslan | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 18:20 |
Preview » | - | Seafar Rangers | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 22:30 |
Preview » | - | Lysbro IF | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 23:35 |
Preview » | - | Beauly City | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 07:55 |
Preview » | - | Ardersier | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 08:35 |
Preview » | - | FC STG | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 17:45 |
Preview » | - | Crarae | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 22:05 |
Preview » | - | Golazas | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 23:30 |
Preview » | - | Brough | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 06:50 |
Preview » | - | Teremky United | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 07:10 |
Preview » | - | FC Potteplante | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 16:00 |
Preview » | - | Loch Striven Sports | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 23:05 |
Preview » | - | Letchworth | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/12, 01:10 |
Preview » | - | Lamington | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/12, 12:35 |
Preview » | - | Vanløse Forever | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/12, 12:50 |