FC Ralle
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 1 | L | Findus FCK | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 06:35 |
2 - 0 | L | Pleumeur Gautier CF | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 08:55 |
2 - 3 | L | mestrenerealmadrid | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 16:35 |
2 - 0 | L | AC Milan Primavera | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 19:10 |
1 - 0 | W | Trowbridge Town FC | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 00:50 |
4 - 0 | L | Il Diavolo | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 15:15 |
3 - 1 | W | MHTEAM | Coppa Italia, Round 2 | Cup match | Home match | 05/07, 16:25 |
1 - 1 | D | AC Sampdoria | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 17:35 |
0 - 2 | L | Liverpool Dream Team | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 20:45 |
3 - 0 | L | Tranberg liverpool | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 22:35 |
1 - 6 | L | The Wildcard | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 07:05 |
0 - 1 | L | Fc lækevej | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 07:25 |
2 - 0 | L | Team Tyson fc | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 14:10 |
4 - 1 | L | DBU Landsholdet | Coppa Italia, Round 3 | Cup match | Away match | 05/08, 18:15 |
1 - 1 | D | Italiano Gino | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 22:15 |
2 - 0 | L | FC Juvenicko | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 10:40 |
0 - 2 | L | Tranberg liverpool | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 13:10 |
1 - 1 | D | Pleumeur Gautier CF | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 13:50 |
1 - 1 | D | Team Power House | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 19:50 |
0 - 1 | W | Trowbridge Town FC | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 23:30 |
1 - 0 | L | Findus FCK | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 08:05 |
0 - 2 | L | AC Milan Primavera | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 11:15 |
2 - 0 | L | mestrenerealmadrid | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 11:40 |
1 - 1 | D | Team Power House | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 15:50 |
1 - 0 | L | The Wildcard | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 10:05 |
0 - 2 | L | Team Tyson fc | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 12:00 |
0 - 2 | L | Italiano Gino | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 12:45 |
1 - 0 | L | Fc lækevej | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 13:00 |
Preview » | - | FC Juvenicko | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 13:45 |
Preview » | - | Il Diavolo | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/12, 06:55 |
Preview » | - | Liverpool Dream Team | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/12, 08:45 |
Preview » | - | AC Sampdoria | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/12, 11:45 |