Snapsens Ultras
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 2 | L | The Golden Hawks | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 01:00 |
2 - 1 | L | TC Dragons | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 02:25 |
0 - 1 | W | Stoke City FC | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 09:20 |
3 - 0 | W | Mechs | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 22:00 |
2 - 2 | D | Elms City | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 00:40 |
5 - 0 | W | ac jokers | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 11:50 |
2 - 0 | L | Ajax Amsterdam Talents | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 14:15 |
4 - 0 | W | UltraAslan | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 14:45 |
2 - 1 | L | Super Owls | KNVB Beker, Round 2 | Cup match | Away match | 05/07, 17:25 |
0 - 1 | L | Holtes Pengetank ApS | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 23:40 |
0 - 2 | W | LFC Midtjylland | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 16:40 |
2 - 0 | L | Seest Ultras | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 17:00 |
1 - 0 | L | La quim | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 18:55 |
1 - 0 | W | Shanklys Boys | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 19:10 |
4 - 2 | W | Promoters FC | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 21:00 |
0 - 0 | D | Prepare Toulouse | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 10:05 |
0 - 1 | W | Holtes Pengetank ApS | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 16:30 |
0 - 0 | D | Elms City | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 18:50 |
3 - 0 | L | The Golden Hawks | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 21:50 |
Preview » | - | Prepare Toulouse | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 05:25 |
Preview » | - | Stoke City FC | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 10:25 |
Preview » | - | TC Dragons | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 15:30 |
Preview » | - | Mechs | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 18:15 |
Preview » | - | LFC Midtjylland | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 22:25 |
Preview » | - | La quim | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 01:50 |
Preview » | - | Shanklys Boys | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 16:20 |
Preview » | - | Seest Ultras | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 17:30 |
Preview » | - | Promoters FC | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 20:10 |
Preview » | - | UltraAslan | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/12, 01:35 |
Preview » | - | Ajax Amsterdam Talents | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/12, 08:15 |
Preview » | - | ac jokers | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/12, 12:25 |