MasterMauf
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 1 | L | Frejlev CF | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 02:35 |
1 - 0 | W | FJ Tantor | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 09:20 |
0 - 0 | D | FC Barcälona | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 15:00 |
1 - 0 | W | Okson FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 17:25 |
0 - 3 | W | Orth FC | Landspokalturneringen, Round 1 | Cup match | Away match | 05/06, 22:20 |
0 - 3 | L | Sørensen BK | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 02:05 |
3 - 0 | L | FC Tanks | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 02:30 |
2 - 0 | L | Punch Dreamteam | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 09:40 |
1 - 2 | L | Hæwe IF | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 10:05 |
3 - 1 | W | Los Vikingos | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 12:20 |
1 - 0 | L | FC Vadum Oringious | Landspokalturneringen, Round 2 | Cup match | Away match | 05/07, 22:20 |
0 - 0 | D | Taskforce | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 08:05 |
3 - 2 | L | Gudenå FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 12:45 |
3 - 0 | W | Karlas Kabale | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 16:35 |
0 - 1 | W | Broccotelli FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 18:25 |
0 - 0 | D | Ljuti Krajisnici | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 21:15 |
0 - 1 | L | Punch Dreamteam | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 00:20 |
0 - 1 | L | FK Sydvestsjælland | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 09:00 |
1 - 2 | W | Los Vikingos | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 20:05 |
0 - 0 | D | FJ Tantor | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 22:30 |
0 - 4 | L | Gudenå FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 02:05 |
0 - 0 | D | Okson FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 10:20 |
2 - 1 | W | Frejlev CF | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 12:25 |
0 - 0 | D | FK Sydvestsjælland | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 16:30 |
0 - 0 | D | FC Barcälona | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 19:10 |
1 - 2 | L | Ljuti Krajisnici | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 06:55 |
Preview » | - | Taskforce | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 17:25 |
Preview » | - | Karlas Kabale | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 18:55 |
Preview » | - | Broccotelli FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 19:35 |
Preview » | - | Feller United | Friendly match | Friendly match | Away match | 05/11, 19:45 |
Preview » | - | Hæwe IF | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/12, 10:05 |
Preview » | - | FC Tanks | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/12, 11:00 |
Preview » | - | Sørensen BK | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/12, 13:30 |