Næstved FC
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 1 | D | Danske Disciple | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 09:55 |
0 - 3 | W | MagnMeisterFc | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 12:20 |
2 - 2 | D | Elephant AC | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 16:50 |
0 - 1 | L | Fc Gellert | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 18:55 |
1 - 1 | D | Frejlev United | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 21:50 |
0 - 0 | D | Challengers | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 00:40 |
3 - 0 | L | Team Cult Shakers | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 07:50 |
2 - 3 | L | Barnetfc | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 12:45 |
4 - 1 | L | fc lille tut | Svenska Cupen, Round 2 | Cup match | Away match | 05/07, 15:35 |
3 - 0 | L | Dominators FC | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 20:35 |
1 - 1 | D | Nyborg Boldklub | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 02:05 |
1 - 2 | L | Dinosauerendennis | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 09:45 |
3 - 0 | L | KIF Örebro | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 10:40 |
1 - 3 | L | Black Pirate Allstars | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 14:10 |
1 - 0 | W | Challengers | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 00:15 |
3 - 1 | L | Fc Gellert | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 06:45 |
1 - 1 | D | Abrikode FC | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 14:15 |
2 - 1 | L | Danish Airclub | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 17:55 |
2 - 1 | W | MagnMeisterFc | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 22:20 |
0 - 1 | W | Danske Disciple | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 00:30 |
2 - 1 | W | Elephant AC | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 01:00 |
0 - 2 | L | Danish Airclub | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 08:35 |
3 - 1 | L | Frejlev United | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 17:10 |
2 - 2 | D | Abrikode FC | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 09:30 |
0 - 3 | W | Dinosauerendennis | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 16:05 |
Preview » | - | KIF Örebro | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 17:25 |
Preview » | - | Black Pirate Allstars | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 21:45 |
Preview » | - | Nyborg Boldklub | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 22:20 |
Preview » | - | Barnetfc | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/12, 00:35 |
Preview » | - | Dominators FC | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/12, 11:20 |
Preview » | - | Team Cult Shakers | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/12, 12:45 |