La Real Madrid FC
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 0 | W | The Deep Scouse FC | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 07:05 |
1 - 0 | W | RFR united | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 07:40 |
0 - 6 | W | Valsemana | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 12:40 |
2 - 1 | L | FC Boulevarden | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 18:20 |
1 - 0 | W | FASTASASHARK | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 22:20 |
4 - 0 | W | FC Fjorsiden | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 12:45 |
0 - 1 | W | FCKADS | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 16:10 |
0 - 2 | W | FC ERIK | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 21:25 |
1 - 3 | W | Skibidi Pompono Fc | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 22:55 |
1 - 1 | D | Hasenberg United | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 00:35 |
0 - 2 | W | Lancaster City FC | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 01:55 |
2 - 0 | W | Villafruela | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 08:00 |
2 - 0 | L | Huncholini CF | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 15:40 |
1 - 3 | W | FASTASASHARK | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 13:35 |
2 - 1 | W | FCKADS | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 13:55 |
1 - 0 | W | Alectico Academy CF | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 14:50 |
4 - 0 | W | Valsemana | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 18:15 |
0 - 6 | W | Loeda | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 22:25 |
Preview » | - | RFR united | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 11:10 |
Preview » | - | Loeda | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 17:40 |
Preview » | - | FC Boulevarden | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 17:55 |
Preview » | - | The Deep Scouse FC | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 18:25 |
Preview » | - | Villafruela | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 01:35 |
Preview » | - | Lancaster City FC | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 13:00 |
Preview » | - | Alectico Academy CF | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 17:15 |
Preview » | - | Huncholini CF | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 20:45 |
Preview » | - | Hasenberg United | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 21:20 |
Preview » | - | FC ERIK | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/12, 02:45 |
Preview » | - | FC Fjorsiden | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/12, 06:55 |
Preview » | - | Skibidi Pompono Fc | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/12, 08:25 |