FC Strandlod
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 0 | L | AOCUTS | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 05:20 |
1 - 0 | L | FC Hefaistos | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 11:30 |
0 - 0 | D | Tingding | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 12:00 |
2 - 1 | W | Stougaard Allstars | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 18:45 |
0 - 1 | L | Black Sheeps | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 23:05 |
1 - 1 | D | Seven Nation Army | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 09:35 |
1 - 1 | D | Monster Esport | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 16:45 |
0 - 2 | W | Uhre GIF | Cup of Portugal, Round 2 | Cup match | Away match | 05/07, 18:50 |
1 - 0 | L | Kong Kunsti FC | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 20:40 |
1 - 1 | D | Hirtshals Ultras | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 20:50 |
1 - 1 | D | East Dene Utd | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 07:30 |
2 - 0 | W | Thisted BK | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 10:35 |
3 - 0 | W | NollerUnited | Cup of Portugal, Round 3 | Cup match | Home match | 05/08, 14:55 |
5 - 0 | W | FC Stoke City | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 17:45 |
1 - 2 | L | Bolton Wanderers | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 19:20 |
2 - 1 | L | Popsdk | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 22:40 |
2 - 1 | W | FC Hefaistos | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 12:55 |
1 - 0 | W | Viridian Forest FC | Cup of Portugal, Round 4 | Cup match | Home match | 05/09, 14:55 |
1 - 0 | L | Hirtshals Ultras | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 16:55 |
1 - 1 | D | Tingding | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 18:10 |
1 - 0 | L | Fedtklump FC | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 19:20 |
1 - 1 | D | Black Sheeps | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 10:45 |
2 - 1 | W | AOCUTS | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 12:25 |
2 - 2 | D | Thisted BK | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 15:40 |
1 - 0 | W | Gamba Kibe Osaka | Cup of Portugal, Round 5 | Cup match | Home match | 05/10, 18:25 |
0 - 1 | L | Fedtklump FC | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 21:10 |
1 - 1 | D | Stougaard Allstars | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 23:35 |
0 - 0 | D | East Dene Utd | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 07:30 |
4 - 1 | L | Bolton Wanderers | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 08:00 |
Preview » | - | Pedersen FK | Cup of Portugal, Quarter final | Cup match | Home match | 05/11, 15:00 |
Preview » | - | FC Stoke City | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 18:15 |
Preview » | - | Popsdk | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 21:25 |
Preview » | - | Kong Kunsti FC | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/12, 02:25 |
Preview » | - | Monster Esport | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/12, 07:15 |
Preview » | - | Seven Nation Army | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/12, 08:55 |