Esrum
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 - 0 | L | Svendborg City | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/20, 00:20 |
2 - 0 | L | Team Bobby | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/20, 14:55 |
0 - 3 | L | azores eagles | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/20, 15:05 |
0 - 3 | L | Woodgate Wanderers | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/20, 19:05 |
3 - 0 | L | Madeira CF | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/21, 11:05 |
0 - 4 | L | Avonmore BF | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/21, 16:30 |
0 - 3 | L | Fiz united | Newcomers Challenge, Round 2 | Cup match | Home match | 05/21, 17:35 |
1 - 0 | L | NollerUnited | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/21, 18:55 |
0 - 2 | L | Illuminati Boldklub | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/21, 19:05 |
0 - 4 | L | Dynamo Rovers | Cup of Portugal, Round 2 | Cup match | Home match | 05/21, 21:05 |
0 - 4 | L | mumse numse | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/21, 23:15 |
3 - 2 | W | Accrington Stanley FC | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/22, 01:40 |
1 - 0 | W | FC palle pops drenge | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/22, 07:55 |
0 - 7 | W | FC Vale Coelho | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/22, 11:45 |
2 - 0 | L | Fc Hamed | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/22, 13:50 |
4 - 0 | L | Leeds United AFC | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/22, 14:35 |
3 - 0 | L | Woodgate Wanderers | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/23, 11:00 |
1 - 2 | L | Olle FC | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/23, 12:10 |
1 - 1 | D | Madeira CF | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/23, 14:45 |
Preview » | - | Avonmore BF | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/23, 17:05 |
Preview » | - | Team Bobby | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/24, 17:55 |
Preview » | - | Olle FC | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/24, 18:35 |
Preview » | - | azores eagles | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/24, 20:55 |
Preview » | - | Svendborg City | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/24, 21:20 |
Preview » | - | FC Vale Coelho | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/24, 23:05 |
Preview » | - | FC palle pops drenge | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/25, 01:30 |
Preview » | - | Leeds United AFC | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/25, 16:30 |
Preview » | - | Accrington Stanley FC | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/25, 17:45 |
Preview » | - | Fc Hamed | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/25, 21:40 |
Preview » | - | mumse numse | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/26, 07:05 |
Preview » | - | NollerUnited | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/26, 10:45 |
Preview » | - | Illuminati Boldklub | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/26, 14:40 |