Ege Allstars
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 5 | W | Meliestraat Sport | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 00:25 |
4 - 0 | W | Hoogbraak | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 07:40 |
1 - 1 | D | BS Dreamteam | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 10:25 |
4 - 0 | W | Eekenrade | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 16:00 |
0 - 3 | L | AC Sterling | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 23:10 |
0 - 6 | W | Scherwold | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 06:45 |
3 - 0 | L | FC Noga | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 08:10 |
1 - 2 | L | Tha Fighters | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 18:35 |
0 - 2 | W | Heidenhoek | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 21:05 |
2 - 1 | L | ac fc søren | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 07:50 |
3 - 2 | W | SyamBeth fc | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 08:35 |
4 - 0 | W | Terrijken Sport | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 13:55 |
1 - 1 | D | Nortfun | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 14:15 |
5 - 0 | W | Langelund bk | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 23:40 |
2 - 0 | W | FC Noga | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 02:40 |
0 - 3 | W | De Ærlige Drenge | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 07:15 |
3 - 1 | W | BS Dreamteam | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 19:00 |
1 - 0 | L | AC Sterling | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 22:25 |
Preview » | - | Hoogbraak | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 07:15 |
Preview » | - | Meliestraat Sport | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 14:55 |
Preview » | - | Terrijken Sport | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 18:35 |
Preview » | - | De Ærlige Drenge | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 21:40 |
Preview » | - | Eekenrade | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 22:50 |
Preview » | - | SyamBeth fc | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 00:55 |
Preview » | - | Langelund bk | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 07:25 |
Preview » | - | Nortfun | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 13:40 |
Preview » | - | ac fc søren | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 22:00 |
Preview » | - | Tha Fighters | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/12, 00:40 |
Preview » | - | Heidenhoek | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/12, 11:20 |
Preview » | - | Scherwold | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/12, 12:20 |