Starsofsofus
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 0 | L | LikeABaws | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 08:25 |
0 - 0 | D | Fc DaSan | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 10:25 |
1 - 1 | L | Fischer Eagles | Greek Cup, Round 1 | Cup match | Home match | 05/06, 17:45 |
2 - 0 | L | Team Football GF II | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 21:20 |
2 - 1 | W | PoleStart | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 23:10 |
0 - 2 | W | Dallas Boys | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 07:30 |
0 - 4 | W | Nestos Khasia | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 11:40 |
3 - 2 | W | Klub Fremad | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 15:30 |
2 - 0 | W | FC Bårcelona | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 15:45 |
0 - 2 | L | csko | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 19:05 |
0 - 0 | D | lisbjerg | Friendly match | Friendly match | Away match | 05/08, 00:35 |
1 - 3 | W | TYDEAS | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 02:25 |
0 - 1 | L | FC Jensen | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 09:05 |
1 - 0 | W | bette tårs | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 11:20 |
0 - 3 | W | Palio Gynaikokastro | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 15:55 |
6 - 0 | W | Nestos Khasia | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 00:20 |
2 - 0 | W | Guldbæk Fc | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 02:00 |
0 - 2 | W | Lampards Golden Boys | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 11:55 |
0 - 1 | W | PoleStart | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 13:00 |
1 - 1 | D | csko | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 22:50 |
Preview » | - | LikeABaws | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 06:55 |
Preview » | - | Guldbæk Fc | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 10:10 |
Preview » | - | Fc DaSan | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 11:15 |
Preview » | - | Team Football GF II | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 12:35 |
Preview » | - | Lampards Golden Boys | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 07:40 |
Preview » | - | FC Jensen | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 09:25 |
Preview » | - | TYDEAS | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 10:25 |
Preview » | - | bette tårs | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 21:35 |
Preview » | - | Palio Gynaikokastro | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 23:00 |
Preview » | - | Klub Fremad | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/12, 10:45 |
Preview » | - | Dallas Boys | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/12, 13:25 |
Preview » | - | FC Bårcelona | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/12, 14:35 |