Calles Hær
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 0 | W | BK Elite | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/29, 01:30 |
4 - 0 | L | Fire Bats | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 04/29, 06:20 |
2 - 1 | L | MGuldmand | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 04/29, 08:40 |
1 - 0 | W | The Bantams | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/29, 15:45 |
1 - 2 | L | Sydlangeland SF | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/29, 19:00 |
1 - 3 | W | AFCSE | Greek Cup, Round 1 | Cup match | Away match | 04/29, 21:30 |
3 - 0 | L | Madsmøller FC | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 04/30, 02:15 |
0 - 1 | L | The Hell Devils | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/30, 11:45 |
0 - 0 | D | HNK Uskok | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 04/30, 13:50 |
1 - 2 | L | FK Pingvini | Greek Cup, Round 2 | Cup match | Home match | 04/30, 16:25 |
1 - 1 | D | GreyBelve | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 04/30, 19:20 |
3 - 0 | W | Magic CF | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/01, 01:10 |
2 - 0 | L | Fristedet | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/01, 14:35 |
0 - 0 | D | BananKongen FC | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/01, 15:10 |
4 - 0 | W | Deportivo fighters | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/01, 19:30 |
0 - 1 | W | Stone Island FC | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/01, 23:35 |
0 - 3 | L | Fire Bats | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/02, 02:15 |
4 - 0 | L | The Bantams | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/02, 19:20 |
2 - 3 | L | Madsmøller FC | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/02, 21:00 |
1 - 2 | W | CCDOS | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/02, 22:00 |
2 - 0 | L | Magic CF | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/03, 09:15 |
0 - 1 | L | CCDOS | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/03, 09:30 |
3 - 0 | L | BK Elite | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/03, 20:10 |
1 - 1 | D | MGuldmand | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/03, 20:45 |
0 - 4 | W | Sydlangeland SF | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/03, 23:35 |
2 - 1 | L | Deportivo fighters | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/04, 10:25 |
1 - 1 | D | Stone Island FC | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/04, 17:55 |
Preview » | - | Fristedet | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/04, 18:40 |
Preview » | - | BananKongen FC | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/04, 20:45 |
Preview » | - | The Hell Devils | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/05, 00:40 |
Preview » | - | HNK Uskok | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/05, 02:20 |
Preview » | - | GreyBelve | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/05, 08:40 |