FC Sundett
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 1 | W | Neves | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/22, 02:30 |
2 - 2 | D | Es allstars | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/22, 09:55 |
0 - 4 | W | Fiskerne fra Fanø | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/22, 15:40 |
0 - 1 | L | Eagles Academy | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/22, 16:05 |
0 - 2 | W | Wolfsburg United | Landspokalturneringen, Round 1 | Cup match | Away match | 04/22, 18:35 |
1 - 0 | W | ØB united | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/22, 23:35 |
3 - 0 | W | Slonel | Friendly match | Friendly match | Home match | 04/23, 05:35 |
2 - 1 | W | wcemil | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/23, 11:20 |
2 - 1 | W | Blåhøj IF | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/23, 11:55 |
2 - 0 | L | FC Nordsjælland | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/23, 16:30 |
1 - 0 | L | Bonsai Ballers | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/23, 17:30 |
3 - 2 | W | FC Nordenfjord | Landspokalturneringen, Round 2 | Cup match | Home match | 04/23, 19:30 |
1 - 0 | L | Brøndby BK | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/24, 01:20 |
0 - 2 | W | BosDan | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/24, 10:20 |
1 - 1 | D | Ulkebøl FK | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/24, 17:15 |
0 - 1 | L | Østmønsk Elite | Landspokalturneringen, Round 3 | Cup match | Home match | 04/24, 20:05 |
0 - 2 | L | Broccotelli FC | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/24, 23:20 |
0 - 1 | W | ØB united | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/25, 06:50 |
2 - 0 | W | Agerbæk SF | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/25, 09:55 |
2 - 0 | W | Neves | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/25, 11:20 |
2 - 1 | L | Real Vigo | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/25, 17:45 |
0 - 1 | L | Bonsai Ballers | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/25, 21:35 |
Preview » | - | Eagles Academy | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/26, 09:05 |
Preview » | - | Real Vigo | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/26, 18:05 |
Preview » | - | Es allstars | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/26, 20:35 |
Preview » | - | Fiskerne fra Fanø | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/26, 23:05 |
Preview » | - | Brøndby BK | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/27, 08:45 |
Preview » | - | Agerbæk SF | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/27, 10:20 |
Preview » | - | Ulkebøl FK | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/27, 10:55 |
Preview » | - | BosDan | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/27, 13:30 |
Preview » | - | Broccotelli FC | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/27, 17:55 |
Preview » | - | Blåhøj IF | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/28, 01:30 |
Preview » | - | FC Nordsjælland | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/28, 06:25 |
Preview » | - | wcemil | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/28, 06:55 |