FC Boulevarden
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 - 0 | W | Villafruela | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 02:25 |
0 - 4 | W | FC ERIK | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 10:20 |
0 - 5 | W | FC Fjorsiden | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 15:50 |
2 - 1 | W | La Real Madrid FC | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 18:20 |
3 - 0 | W | Alectico Academy CF | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 05:20 |
2 - 0 | L | Huncholini CF | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 07:00 |
1 - 3 | W | Lancaster City FC | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 10:30 |
0 - 6 | W | Loeda | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 11:00 |
0 - 2 | L | Rimo of Silence | Copa del Rey, Round 2 | Cup match | Home match | 05/07, 15:45 |
1 - 1 | D | Hasenberg United | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 21:45 |
4 - 0 | W | The Deep Scouse FC | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 01:00 |
1 - 1 | D | RFR united | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 11:55 |
0 - 3 | W | FASTASASHARK | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 16:55 |
2 - 0 | W | Skibidi Pompono Fc | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 18:05 |
3 - 0 | W | Valsemana | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 23:15 |
0 - 1 | W | Hasenberg United | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 09:50 |
1 - 1 | D | Huncholini CF | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 13:35 |
3 - 1 | W | FCKADS | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 14:10 |
0 - 8 | W | Villafruela | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 15:55 |
Preview » | - | FCKADS | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 10:00 |
Preview » | - | FC Fjorsiden | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 12:35 |
Preview » | - | FASTASASHARK | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 13:50 |
Preview » | - | FC ERIK | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 17:40 |
Preview » | - | La Real Madrid FC | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 17:55 |
Preview » | - | The Deep Scouse FC | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 01:00 |
Preview » | - | RFR united | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 01:55 |
Preview » | - | Skibidi Pompono Fc | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 09:00 |
Preview » | - | Valsemana | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 23:15 |
Preview » | - | Loeda | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/12, 10:05 |
Preview » | - | Lancaster City FC | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/12, 11:25 |
Preview » | - | Alectico Academy CF | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/12, 12:10 |