CCDOS
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 0 | W | Hauge BK | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 01:15 |
5 - 0 | W | Sinoikismos Sqarise | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 01:35 |
7 - 0 | W | Pondikatai | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 13:05 |
0 - 1 | W | Los Azurri FC | Greek Cup, Round 1 | Cup match | Away match | 05/06, 14:55 |
0 - 5 | W | Olympiakos Yiakhaleika | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 16:45 |
0 - 2 | W | Maccabi Kinneret | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 22:30 |
0 - 5 | W | Evxinoupolis | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 00:45 |
7 - 0 | W | Amariano | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 09:05 |
0 - 3 | W | Dhoukas | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 15:10 |
0 - 7 | W | Pachi | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 19:20 |
1 - 0 | L | Kløvbakken FC | Greek Cup, Round 2 | Cup match | Away match | 05/07, 21:00 |
0 - 6 | W | Kavalleraina | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 08:35 |
8 - 0 | W | Nestos Negadhes | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 12:20 |
7 - 0 | W | Beretiana | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 14:50 |
0 - 2 | W | Team Zabel | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 16:45 |
6 - 0 | W | Ethnikos Dramia | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 17:55 |
0 - 2 | W | Eftelia | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 05:15 |
0 - 4 | W | Pondikatai | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 06:55 |
2 - 1 | W | Maccabi Kinneret | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 09:35 |
5 - 0 | W | Pachi | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 19:10 |
Preview » | - | Hauge BK | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 11:50 |
Preview » | - | Olympiakos Yiakhaleika | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 12:55 |
Preview » | - | Sinoikismos Sqarise | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 14:50 |
Preview » | - | Eftelia | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 18:05 |
Preview » | - | Ethnikos Dramia | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 21:00 |
Preview » | - | Beretiana | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 06:55 |
Preview » | - | Nestos Negadhes | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 18:45 |
Preview » | - | Kavalleraina | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 19:05 |
Preview » | - | Team Zabel | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 20:00 |
Preview » | - | Dhoukas | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Home match | 05/12, 07:30 |
Preview » | - | Amariano | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Away match | 05/12, 07:45 |
Preview » | - | Evxinoupolis | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Home match | 05/12, 12:05 |