Hals FC
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 2 | W | Team Partybaren | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 07:20 |
2 - 3 | W | FC Sevmyri | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 09:45 |
4 - 0 | W | Fck ungdom | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 14:00 |
4 - 0 | W | Team Tuk | Greek Cup, Round 1 | Cup match | Home match | 05/06, 18:20 |
1 - 0 | W | FK Pingvini | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 22:40 |
3 - 1 | W | FC Sjørslev | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 07:00 |
4 - 1 | W | de røde sko | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 08:40 |
0 - 1 | W | Anisoara AC | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 13:35 |
2 - 2 | D | Silver Stars | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 16:20 |
5 - 0 | W | FC Druk Riders | Greek Cup, Round 2 | Cup match | Home match | 05/07, 18:10 |
1 - 1 | D | FC Østfyn | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 23:00 |
0 - 1 | W | YAYAHASSAN | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 00:35 |
2 - 0 | W | AEK Athens FC | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 06:25 |
1 - 2 | W | Bakkely Boldklub | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 11:35 |
4 - 0 | W | Rhamnus Raiders | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 14:55 |
0 - 1 | L | FC Krejlerkongen | Greek Cup, Round 3 | Cup match | Home match | 05/08, 17:10 |
0 - 7 | W | ZEUS FC | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 19:25 |
0 - 3 | W | FC Østfyn | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 14:50 |
4 - 0 | W | Fc Guldborgsund | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 16:15 |
0 - 1 | W | FK Pingvini | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 18:40 |
1 - 0 | W | Silver Stars | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 22:15 |
Preview » | - | ZEUS FC | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 00:35 |
Preview » | - | Fc Guldborgsund | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 13:05 |
Preview » | - | Team Partybaren | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 13:55 |
Preview » | - | FC Sevmyri | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 15:25 |
Preview » | - | Fck ungdom | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 21:35 |
Preview » | - | Bakkely Boldklub | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 06:25 |
Preview » | - | Rhamnus Raiders | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 13:50 |
Preview » | - | YAYAHASSAN | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 17:30 |
Preview » | - | AEK Athens FC | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 21:50 |
Preview » | - | de røde sko | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/12, 02:45 |
Preview » | - | Anisoara AC | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/12, 09:15 |
Preview » | - | FC Sjørslev | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/12, 13:15 |