The Unity
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 - 2 | L | Svendborg Colts | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/20, 06:45 |
8 - 0 | W | Höhnscheid | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/20, 13:50 |
0 - 2 | W | Her kommer de gode | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/20, 14:15 |
1 - 2 | L | FC Grappa Grappa | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/20, 15:35 |
0 - 1 | W | AC Niebuhr | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/21, 07:45 |
0 - 4 | W | Richt | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/21, 10:05 |
1 - 3 | L | Stadtpark Kickers | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/21, 15:20 |
Preview » | - | Juice FC | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/21, 16:30 |
Preview » | - | Donnemose FC | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/21, 17:25 |
Preview » | - | SVOBODA | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/22, 00:50 |
Preview » | - | Askern Owls | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/22, 07:55 |
Preview » | - | FC Steelhead | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/22, 10:10 |
Preview » | - | Runeladen | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/22, 11:15 |
Preview » | - | Team ku godt | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/22, 21:50 |
Preview » | - | FC Grappa Grappa | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/23, 08:20 |
Preview » | - | Donnemose FC | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/23, 09:15 |
Preview » | - | Juice FC | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/23, 10:55 |
Preview » | - | Hamann | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/23, 14:40 |
Preview » | - | Askern Owls | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/24, 15:25 |
Preview » | - | Her kommer de gode | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/24, 16:00 |
Preview » | - | Svendborg Colts | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/24, 16:50 |
Preview » | - | Hamann | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/24, 18:15 |
Preview » | - | Höhnscheid | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/24, 18:30 |
Preview » | - | FC Steelhead | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/25, 01:05 |
Preview » | - | Team ku godt | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/25, 09:50 |
Preview » | - | SVOBODA | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/25, 16:20 |
Preview » | - | Runeladen | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/25, 21:25 |
Preview » | - | Richt | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/26, 05:25 |
Preview » | - | AC Niebuhr | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/26, 10:05 |
Preview » | - | Stadtpark Kickers | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/26, 13:10 |