Damptromlen
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 - 1 | W | JOHN | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 01:40 |
3 - 0 | W | Don FC | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 02:25 |
0 - 2 | W | Deez nuts fc | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 13:50 |
2 - 2 | D | Spis ris og dø | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 17:20 |
3 - 2 | W | Kosterslev BK | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 01:55 |
3 - 2 | L | FC Andersen | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 02:50 |
0 - 0 | D | Madstrup FF | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 05:25 |
1 - 2 | L | Awsome Boys | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 08:20 |
2 - 1 | W | Trils AC | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 19:10 |
2 - 1 | L | Prizren Eagles | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 02:15 |
0 - 3 | W | Urierofc | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 05:15 |
2 - 3 | L | Kongeklubben | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 08:40 |
3 - 0 | W | Tomaté CF | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 13:20 |
1 - 1 | D | FC Andersen | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 10:00 |
2 - 0 | L | Terminators | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 10:45 |
1 - 0 | L | Mariehønerne IF | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 13:25 |
1 - 0 | W | Deez nuts fc | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 16:40 |
3 - 2 | L | Trils AC | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 19:30 |
0 - 0 | D | Terminators | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 06:45 |
0 - 1 | W | JOHN | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 08:05 |
1 - 2 | W | Don FC | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 14:40 |
2 - 1 | W | Spis ris og dø | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 22:45 |
1 - 2 | L | Mariehønerne IF | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 02:25 |
4 - 0 | L | Kongeklubben | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 02:35 |
3 - 2 | W | Urierofc | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 07:15 |
Preview » | - | Tomaté CF | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 18:50 |
Preview » | - | Prizren Eagles | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 23:10 |
Preview » | - | Kosterslev BK | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/12, 07:40 |
Preview » | - | Madstrup FF | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/12, 08:20 |
Preview » | - | Awsome Boys | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/12, 10:40 |