Franko FC
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 - 0 | W | Tarm GF | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 01:55 |
0 - 0 | D | Sorendrenge if | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 11:25 |
3 - 5 | L | SUB 88 | FA Cup, Round 1 | Cup match | Home match | 05/06, 14:25 |
1 - 0 | W | Hunkey Monkeys FC | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 16:20 |
0 - 3 | W | Newlyn Bucks | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 21:00 |
2 - 0 | W | Zieloni | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 02:50 |
3 - 1 | W | The Real Leeds United | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 07:55 |
0 - 1 | W | tuborg juleøl fc | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 13:30 |
1 - 2 | W | FC Paradiso | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 17:35 |
0 - 1 | W | FC Küntz | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 21:40 |
2 - 0 | W | AC Kamikaze | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 10:20 |
0 - 2 | W | Gellilydan Athletic | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 12:30 |
1 - 1 | D | Frederiksværk City | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 13:20 |
4 - 0 | W | Supreme Optimists | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 13:45 |
1 - 1 | D | Nigatoni CF | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 19:10 |
0 - 2 | W | The Real Leeds United | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 02:05 |
2 - 3 | W | Hunkey Monkeys FC | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 05:15 |
2 - 1 | W | Camred Rovers | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 06:50 |
2 - 1 | W | FC Paradiso | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 16:40 |
Preview » | - | Newlyn Bucks | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 00:15 |
Preview » | - | Camred Rovers | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 10:55 |
Preview » | - | Sorendrenge if | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 17:05 |
Preview » | - | Gellilydan Athletic | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 21:35 |
Preview » | - | Tarm GF | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 22:50 |
Preview » | - | Supreme Optimists | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 02:30 |
Preview » | - | AC Kamikaze | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 08:30 |
Preview » | - | Frederiksværk City | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 12:30 |
Preview » | - | Nigatoni CF | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 18:05 |
Preview » | - | tuborg juleøl fc | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/12, 01:40 |
Preview » | - | Zieloni | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/12, 08:05 |
Preview » | - | FC Küntz | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/12, 13:35 |