Stoner City Juniors
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 1 | D | Tiger Cats Football | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/20, 00:25 |
3 - 0 | L | Dinamo Rosyth | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/20, 01:35 |
0 - 1 | L | SirDonutz Fc | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/20, 07:30 |
0 - 2 | W | Dinamo Rosyth | Scottish Cup, Round 1 | Cup match | Away match | 05/20, 19:55 |
1 - 2 | L | Wardy Wanderers FC | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/20, 23:15 |
2 - 1 | W | Olde FC | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/21, 00:55 |
3 - 0 | L | Sticklepath City | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/21, 01:55 |
4 - 1 | L | McLovin FC | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/21, 12:15 |
1 - 1 | D | Destination Division V | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/21, 14:15 |
1 - 2 | L | Club Plasma | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/21, 16:20 |
Preview » | - | Dreamworkz FC | Scottish Cup, Round 2 | Cup match | Away match | 05/21, 20:20 |
Preview » | - | ØV Krolfklub | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/22, 08:15 |
Preview » | - | Tropicana FC | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/22, 08:45 |
Preview » | - | Z dig på den FC | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/22, 08:55 |
Preview » | - | Stjernefræserne | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/22, 19:05 |
Preview » | - | Tiger Cats Football | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/23, 08:45 |
Preview » | - | Club Plasma | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/23, 09:35 |
Preview » | - | DLG drengene | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/23, 10:00 |
Preview » | - | Tannadice Rovers | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/23, 10:50 |
Preview » | - | McLovin FC | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/23, 21:25 |
Preview » | - | SirDonutz Fc | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/24, 02:20 |
Preview » | - | Dinamo Rosyth | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/24, 06:45 |
Preview » | - | Wardy Wanderers FC | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/24, 09:55 |
Preview » | - | Tannadice Rovers | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/24, 12:05 |
Preview » | - | ØV Krolfklub | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/25, 01:50 |
Preview » | - | DLG drengene | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/25, 12:10 |
Preview » | - | Tropicana FC | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/25, 16:50 |
Preview » | - | Z dig på den FC | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/25, 21:15 |
Preview » | - | Stjernefræserne | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/25, 21:30 |
Preview » | - | Destination Division V | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/26, 09:00 |
Preview » | - | Sticklepath City | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/26, 12:35 |
Preview » | - | Olde FC | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/26, 13:25 |