Uvelse Undertakers
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 3 | L | Odby FC | Division 5, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 04/29, 09:20 |
0 - 2 | L | Bonsai Ballers | Landspokalturneringen, Round 1 | Cup match | Home match | 04/29, 15:05 |
0 - 7 | W | Sneslev | Division 5, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 04/29, 16:30 |
1 - 2 | W | FC lfa | Division 5, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 04/29, 19:25 |
0 - 1 | L | Go for it | Division 5, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 04/29, 21:35 |
5 - 0 | W | Stenløse FK | Division 5, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 04/30, 02:25 |
0 - 5 | W | FC Bukkehave | Division 5, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 04/30, 09:55 |
1 - 1 | D | Eastlane Society | Division 5, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 04/30, 10:10 |
0 - 2 | W | De store ninjas | Division 5, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 04/30, 11:45 |
1 - 3 | L | Liverpool XL | Division 5, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 04/30, 20:20 |
3 - 1 | L | Quatys United | Division 5, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/01, 01:05 |
2 - 0 | L | Nakskov Boldklub | Division 5, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/01, 02:15 |
1 - 2 | L | Mikkls Gooners | Division 5, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/01, 02:50 |
1 - 3 | L | Priors | Division 5, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/01, 14:15 |
1 - 1 | D | Sparta AC | Division 5, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/02, 11:40 |
6 - 0 | W | FC Bukkehave | Division 5, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/02, 13:55 |
0 - 7 | W | Bøgelunde | Division 5, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/02, 15:10 |
0 - 7 | W | Stenløse FK | Division 5, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/02, 18:25 |
2 - 0 | L | Go for it | Division 5, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/02, 22:50 |
2 - 0 | L | Odby FC | Division 5, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/03, 12:05 |
0 - 1 | L | FC lfa | Division 5, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/03, 16:50 |
5 - 0 | W | Sneslev | Division 5, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/03, 20:30 |
2 - 2 | D | Sparta AC | Division 5, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/03, 23:25 |
4 - 0 | L | Priors | Division 5, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/04, 09:40 |
0 - 2 | L | Quatys United | Division 5, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/04, 09:55 |
Preview » | - | Mikkls Gooners | Division 5, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/04, 16:25 |
Preview » | - | Nakskov Boldklub | Division 5, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/04, 20:55 |
Preview » | - | Bøgelunde | Division 5, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/04, 22:50 |
Preview » | - | Liverpool XL | Division 5, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/05, 07:30 |
Preview » | - | De store ninjas | Division 5, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/05, 10:40 |
Preview » | - | Eastlane Society | Division 5, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/05, 11:05 |