Seathawkstle
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 1 | W | McLovin FC | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 07:25 |
2 - 0 | L | Valentin BK | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 10:35 |
1 - 2 | W | Club De Lyngby | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 17:10 |
0 - 1 | W | FC YNWA DK | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 19:50 |
5 - 1 | W | Fleish AG Luzern | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 22:15 |
0 - 0 | D | Suomalainen | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 10:40 |
1 - 1 | D | Redondo | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 11:00 |
2 - 1 | L | Næstved Herlufsholm | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 14:25 |
3 - 0 | W | Trufflers United | Scottish Cup, Round 2 | Cup match | Home match | 05/07, 20:10 |
1 - 1 | D | Pretorias Primater | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 22:15 |
Preview » | - | Passionsfrugt United | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 13:55 |
Preview » | - | FC Trollen | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 16:05 |
Preview » | - | FCUB | Scottish Cup, Round 3 | Cup match | Away match | 05/08, 19:35 |
Preview » | - | Ecruteak City FC | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 21:40 |
Preview » | - | Inter Futsal | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 22:10 |
Preview » | - | Farmors udvalgte | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 22:50 |
Preview » | - | Suomalainen | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 01:45 |
Preview » | - | FC Vejgaard | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 09:40 |
Preview » | - | FC YNWA DK | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 15:20 |
Preview » | - | Club De Lyngby | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 19:45 |
Preview » | - | Valentin BK | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 01:50 |
Preview » | - | McLovin FC | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 07:35 |
Preview » | - | Farmors udvalgte | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 10:00 |
Preview » | - | FC Vejgaard | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 14:50 |
Preview » | - | Fleish AG Luzern | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 19:25 |
Preview » | - | Ecruteak City FC | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 00:20 |
Preview » | - | Inter Futsal | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 05:25 |
Preview » | - | FC Trollen | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 10:50 |
Preview » | - | Passionsfrugt United | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 13:45 |
Preview » | - | Pretorias Primater | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/12, 02:20 |
Preview » | - | Redondo | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/12, 13:20 |
Preview » | - | Næstved Herlufsholm | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/12, 14:30 |