The Green Knights
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 0 | L | Kulaksiz Elite | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/29, 00:40 |
0 - 1 | L | The Walking | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/29, 08:55 |
1 - 0 | W | AC BloodKillers | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/29, 12:30 |
2 - 0 | L | SuperMagic | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/29, 23:15 |
2 - 1 | L | As Oravita | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/30, 05:25 |
2 - 0 | L | Ac dragon IF | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/30, 08:40 |
4 - 1 | W | Thanning United | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/30, 10:20 |
3 - 1 | W | Vitaliz United | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/30, 17:55 |
0 - 3 | W | FrejaFc | Coppa Italia, Round 2 | Cup match | Away match | 04/30, 19:45 |
1 - 1 | D | United de Speciale FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/30, 21:30 |
3 - 0 | W | Hjallese CF | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/01, 01:40 |
3 - 1 | L | Frederikshavn United | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/01, 02:15 |
3 - 0 | L | Projekt Masterclass | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/01, 07:25 |
1 - 2 | L | Fillipinerne FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/01, 09:25 |
0 - 3 | W | Trekantsområdet FC | Coppa Italia, Round 3 | Cup match | Away match | 05/01, 16:00 |
3 - 0 | W | Team afg | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/02, 00:40 |
1 - 0 | W | Kulaksiz Elite | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/02, 06:30 |
2 - 0 | L | London Gordons | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/02, 08:00 |
3 - 0 | L | Vitaliz United | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/02, 16:25 |
2 - 0 | W | As Oravita | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/02, 18:55 |
1 - 0 | W | FC Mors Drenge | Coppa Italia, Round 4 | Cup match | Home match | 05/02, 21:40 |
2 - 0 | L | Team afg | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/03, 02:20 |
2 - 0 | L | The Walking | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/03, 14:20 |
2 - 1 | L | DenTing | Coppa Italia, Round 5 | Cup match | Away match | 05/03, 20:55 |
0 - 2 | L | SuperMagic | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/03, 22:10 |
3 - 0 | L | AC BloodKillers | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/03, 22:20 |
2 - 1 | W | London Gordons | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/04, 01:30 |
0 - 0 | D | Projekt Masterclass | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/04, 08:00 |
2 - 0 | L | Fillipinerne FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/04, 10:15 |
0 - 1 | L | Frederikshavn United | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/04, 13:05 |
Preview » | - | Hjallese CF | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/04, 22:50 |
Preview » | - | Thanning United | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/05, 10:35 |
Preview » | - | Ac dragon IF | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/05, 13:25 |
Preview » | - | United de Speciale FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/05, 13:50 |