Vesterbros Vildbasser
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 - 0 | V | Team Hahn | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 06:30 |
0 - 1 | V | FC Juleand | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 07:40 |
Optakt » | - | Svendborg Colts | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 09:35 |
Optakt » | - | Coconut Lions | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 10:30 |
Optakt » | - | FC Middelfart | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 19:05 |
Optakt » | - | SolrødsTalenter | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 09:25 |
Optakt » | - | BECKS FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 13:00 |
Optakt » | - | ThorsøJ | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 18:20 |
Optakt » | - | Donnemose FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 18:55 |
Optakt » | - | Hosby if | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 01:45 |
Optakt » | - | The Eagles FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 02:00 |
Optakt » | - | FC Albadri | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 19:35 |
Optakt » | - | Olympique Mayonnaise | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 20:50 |
Optakt » | - | FC Middelfart | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 08:35 |
Optakt » | - | Coconut Lions | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 09:50 |
Optakt » | - | SolrødsTalenter | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 19:25 |
Optakt » | - | Due Boldklub | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 19:55 |
Optakt » | - | Valby Vandals | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 23:40 |
Optakt » | - | Svendborg Colts | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 00:15 |
Optakt » | - | Due Boldklub | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 10:05 |
Optakt » | - | FC Juleand | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 14:00 |
Optakt » | - | Team Hahn | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 21:40 |
Optakt » | - | Hosby if | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 02:00 |
Optakt » | - | FC Albadri | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 07:45 |
Optakt » | - | Valby Vandals | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 18:05 |
Optakt » | - | The Eagles FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 19:45 |
Optakt » | - | Olympique Mayonnaise | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 22:20 |
Optakt » | - | ThorsøJ | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 19/05, 06:25 |
Optakt » | - | Donnemose FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 10:00 |
Optakt » | - | BECKS FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 19/05, 10:10 |