Eff zeh kölle
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Optakt » | - | AC Ravn | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 09:20 |
Optakt » | - | Spangholm FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 13:45 |
Optakt » | - | Skalbronx Sportsklub | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 15:30 |
Optakt » | - | Real Odense CF | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 15:45 |
Optakt » | - | Bergamo | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 22:30 |
Optakt » | - | Sheffield CF | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 02:05 |
Optakt » | - | AC Chievo Verona | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 13:50 |
Optakt » | - | RicRodeo | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 17:20 |
Optakt » | - | Rage FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 21:00 |
Optakt » | - | Komsådehvide | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 06:25 |
Optakt » | - | Poffarbacco | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 09:40 |
Optakt » | - | Lecce United | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 17:30 |
Optakt » | - | FC Black Power | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 20:40 |
Optakt » | - | FC Nielsen FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 22:45 |
Optakt » | - | RicRodeo | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 06:35 |
Optakt » | - | Bergamo | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 08:00 |
Optakt » | - | Real Odense CF | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 17:30 |
Optakt » | - | FrejaFc | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 22:10 |
Optakt » | - | FrejaFc | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 00:40 |
Optakt » | - | AC Ravn | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 02:05 |
Optakt » | - | Spangholm FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 09:35 |
Optakt » | - | Komsådehvide | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 22:00 |
Optakt » | - | Skalbronx Sportsklub | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 23:25 |
Optakt » | - | Poffarbacco | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 07:35 |
Optakt » | - | FC Nielsen FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 11:45 |
Optakt » | - | Lecce United | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 17:55 |
Optakt » | - | FC Black Power | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 23:25 |
Optakt » | - | Sheffield CF | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 12/05, 01:30 |
Optakt » | - | Rage FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 12/05, 08:30 |
Optakt » | - | AC Chievo Verona | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 12/05, 10:25 |