Mere Oaks FC
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 0 | V | Heighington | 5. division, pulje 14 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 07:45 |
0 - 7 | T | The Wanderers | 5. division, pulje 14 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 10:45 |
0 - 1 | V | Englefield Green | 5. division, pulje 14 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 17:30 |
1 - 1 | U | Witchingham Rovers | 5. division, pulje 14 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 18:00 |
7 - 1 | T | Panthers | 5. division, pulje 14 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 20:50 |
0 - 2 | V | Freeby Athletic | 5. division, pulje 14 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 05:20 |
0 - 2 | V | Saundersfoot Athletic | 5. division, pulje 14 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 13:25 |
3 - 0 | V | East Tisted Park | 5. division, pulje 14 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 16:25 |
1 - 2 | V | Llantwit Major Lions | 5. division, pulje 14 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 22:25 |
0 - 2 | T | Rotherhithe FC | 5. division, pulje 14 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 05:25 |
4 - 0 | T | Helledusseda | 5. division, pulje 14 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 06:35 |
1 - 0 | T | Okapi Athletic | 5. division, pulje 14 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 17:30 |
1 - 0 | V | Snitter Town | 5. division, pulje 14 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 17:50 |
1 - 1 | U | Croxton Kerrial | 5. division, pulje 14 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 18:45 |
5 - 0 | T | The Wanderers | 5. division, pulje 14 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 09:05 |
1 - 5 | T | Panthers | 5. division, pulje 14 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 10:50 |
4 - 0 | V | Llantwit Major Lions | 5. division, pulje 14 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 17:35 |
0 - 2 | V | Wroot Park | 5. division, pulje 14 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 20:15 |
1 - 2 | V | Witchingham Rovers | 5. division, pulje 14 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 09:15 |
2 - 1 | V | Wroot Park | 5. division, pulje 14 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 09:40 |
0 - 2 | V | Heighington | 5. division, pulje 14 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 11:00 |
2 - 1 | T | Croxton Kerrial | 5. division, pulje 14 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 17:35 |
2 - 1 | V | Englefield Green | 5. division, pulje 14 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 18:55 |
0 - 2 | V | Snitter Town | 5. division, pulje 14 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 07:30 |
0 - 0 | U | Rotherhithe FC | 5. division, pulje 14 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 13:15 |
1 - 1 | U | Okapi Athletic | 5. division, pulje 14 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 14:35 |
0 - 3 | T | Helledusseda | 5. division, pulje 14 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 19:00 |
2 - 0 | V | Freeby Athletic | 5. division, pulje 14 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 01:25 |
0 - 2 | V | East Tisted Park | 5. division, pulje 14 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 19/05, 08:15 |
2 - 0 | V | Saundersfoot Athletic | 5. division, pulje 14 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 12:05 |