Malaga CF
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 - 2 | T | FC Daja | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 01:50 |
2 - 0 | V | Longkicker Wizards FC | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 02:00 |
0 - 2 | T | Ulsted Boldklub | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 11:10 |
2 - 0 | V | Brøndbyernes | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 12:20 |
2 - 0 | T | Sheffield W | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 21:20 |
1 - 2 | V | Los Colchoneros | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 12:25 |
3 - 4 | T | OBAllstars | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 14:50 |
0 - 2 | T | deuheldigehelte | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 22:20 |
0 - 0 | U | Schollerts Machines | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 22:30 |
0 - 0 | U | Super Bowl | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 13:25 |
0 - 2 | T | FC Ustoppelig | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 13:40 |
0 - 0 | U | Rimo of Silence | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 15:55 |
4 - 0 | T | Kongens Løve | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 16:45 |
1 - 1 | U | Los Colchoneros | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 09:45 |
2 - 1 | T | Fc westeros | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 14:35 |
1 - 1 | U | Sheffield W | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 15:40 |
0 - 6 | V | Ulsted Boldklub | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 21:20 |
1 - 0 | V | Fc Meyerheim | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 23:05 |
2 - 0 | T | Longkicker Wizards FC | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 11:00 |
1 - 1 | U | Fc westeros | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 12:55 |
2 - 0 | V | FC Daja | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 15:25 |
1 - 2 | V | Brøndbyernes | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 22:00 |
1 - 2 | V | FC Ustoppelig | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 01:25 |
0 - 0 | U | Rimo of Silence | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 12:55 |
1 - 0 | V | Kongens Løve | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 20:25 |
2 - 0 | V | Super Bowl | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 21:15 |
0 - 1 | V | Fc Meyerheim | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 23:30 |
1 - 1 | U | OBAllstars | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 19/05, 00:45 |
3 - 1 | T | deuheldigehelte | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 19/05, 06:30 |
1 - 0 | V | Schollerts Machines | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 10:25 |