FC Schefstad
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 1 | V | Fc Neko | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/05, 00:45 |
Optakt » | - | Kruseböke | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/05, 05:20 |
Optakt » | - | Bolton wandering | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/05, 10:10 |
Optakt » | - | FC Fnat | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/05, 20:20 |
Optakt » | - | IF Kankaanranta | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/05, 23:05 |
Optakt » | - | Rossla IF | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/05, 10:50 |
Optakt » | - | Odense Debut | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/05, 16:25 |
Optakt » | - | Glesi | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/05, 16:45 |
Optakt » | - | Cliffs Tropper | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/05, 18:20 |
Optakt » | - | Dexters drenge | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/05, 07:00 |
Optakt » | - | Quatas | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/05, 08:55 |
Optakt » | - | Åstadtorpet IS | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/05, 12:15 |
Optakt » | - | FC Neelson | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/05, 13:55 |
Optakt » | - | KIF Wizards | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/05, 14:35 |
Optakt » | - | OVO United | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/05, 12:15 |
Optakt » | - | IF Kankaanranta | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/05, 17:50 |
Optakt » | - | Kruseböke | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/05, 21:00 |
Optakt » | - | Cliffs Tropper | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/05, 22:30 |
Optakt » | - | Bolton wandering | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/05, 07:50 |
Optakt » | - | FC Fnat | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/05, 11:00 |
Optakt » | - | OVO United | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/05, 11:40 |
Optakt » | - | Fc Neko | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/05, 13:45 |
Optakt » | - | Quatas | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/05, 20:45 |
Optakt » | - | Åstadtorpet IS | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/06, 06:20 |
Optakt » | - | Dexters drenge | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/06, 15:30 |
Optakt » | - | KIF Wizards | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/06, 21:15 |
Optakt » | - | FC Neelson | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/06, 22:00 |
Optakt » | - | Rossla IF | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/06, 12:35 |
Optakt » | - | Odense Debut | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/06, 13:10 |
Optakt » | - | Glesi | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/06, 13:35 |