FC golddigger
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 0 | V | Luna Team | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/04, 12:20 |
0 - 2 | V | Ballen IF | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/04, 15:30 |
2 - 0 | V | Dem i toppen | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/04, 18:05 |
2 - 0 | T | Bamserne | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/04, 22:35 |
0 - 2 | V | FC Gameshark | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/04, 01:20 |
2 - 2 | U | team heste savl | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/04, 07:35 |
0 - 1 | T | Teamhestesperm | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/04, 08:45 |
0 - 3 | V | Chelseå FC | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/04, 11:50 |
2 - 0 | V | Miami CF | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/04, 18:00 |
4 - 0 | V | FC Goias | DFB-Pokal, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/04, 21:30 |
1 - 5 | V | Harveys Hopefuls | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/04, 05:20 |
1 - 1 | U | Mathex United FC | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/04, 12:20 |
4 - 0 | V | Olympique Mayonnaise | DFB-Pokal, Runde 3 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/04, 15:20 |
3 - 0 | V | Klattrup FC | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/04, 18:25 |
1 - 1 | U | Cfc kingunited | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/04, 22:35 |
2 - 2 | U | Arsenal Imperial | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/04, 05:25 |
3 - 0 | V | Aarhus Army | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/04, 07:20 |
2 - 0 | V | FC Gameshark | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/04, 11:30 |
0 - 2 | V | Dem i toppen | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/04, 13:55 |
1 - 0 | T | Teamhestesperm | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/04, 18:45 |
2 - 0 | T | MZXA | DFB-Pokal, Runde 4 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 25/04, 22:05 |
8 - 0 | V | Ballen IF | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/04, 08:35 |
0 - 3 | T | Bamserne | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/04, 12:25 |
0 - 2 | V | Luna Team | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/04, 13:35 |
Optakt » | - | Aarhus Army | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/04, 21:40 |
Optakt » | - | Cfc kingunited | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/04, 00:30 |
Optakt » | - | Harveys Hopefuls | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/04, 01:30 |
Optakt » | - | Klattrup FC | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/04, 08:00 |
Optakt » | - | Mathex United FC | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/04, 11:10 |
Optakt » | - | Arsenal Imperial | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/04, 13:30 |
Optakt » | - | Miami CF | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/04, 01:25 |
Optakt » | - | Chelseå FC | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/04, 06:30 |
Optakt » | - | team heste savl | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/04, 09:30 |