FC BENLØSEFUGLE
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 0 | V | Fazenda Barragem | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/05, 02:15 |
Optakt » | - | FC Ruen | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/05, 10:40 |
Optakt » | - | Sede Nova | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/05, 11:30 |
Optakt » | - | Barreiro Vermelho | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/05, 21:50 |
Optakt » | - | Juca Modesto | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/05, 22:15 |
Optakt » | - | F C G | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/05, 07:55 |
Optakt » | - | Novo Bacabal | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/05, 08:55 |
Optakt » | - | Novo Oriente | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/05, 17:15 |
Optakt » | - | Santo Isidro | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/05, 18:15 |
Optakt » | - | Chicago Blackhawks | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/05, 06:35 |
Optakt » | - | Cruzeiro da Paz | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/05, 13:25 |
Optakt » | - | Pau Leite | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/05, 18:40 |
Optakt » | - | Bom Jesus do Galho | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/05, 19:50 |
Optakt » | - | Fazenda Barragem | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/05, 01:40 |
Optakt » | - | SuperCobras | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/05, 07:00 |
Optakt » | - | Presidente Prudente | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/05, 07:25 |
Optakt » | - | Santo Isidro | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/05, 15:15 |
Optakt » | - | Barreiro Vermelho | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/05, 17:25 |
Optakt » | - | FC Ruen | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/05, 11:35 |
Optakt » | - | Presidente Prudente | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/05, 14:40 |
Optakt » | - | Sede Nova | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/05, 23:05 |
Optakt » | - | Juca Modesto | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/05, 23:35 |
Optakt » | - | SuperCobras | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/06, 00:35 |
Optakt » | - | Pau Leite | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/06, 14:50 |
Optakt » | - | Chicago Blackhawks | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/06, 15:15 |
Optakt » | - | Cruzeiro da Paz | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/06, 18:55 |
Optakt » | - | Bom Jesus do Galho | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/06, 19:55 |
Optakt » | - | Novo Oriente | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/06, 06:35 |
Optakt » | - | Novo Bacabal | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/06, 10:05 |
Optakt » | - | F C G | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/06, 13:05 |