Barca Elite FC
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 - 0 | T | F.C. Blavy | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 02:10 |
3 - 0 | T | Mørkets Mestere | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 02:30 |
0 - 3 | T | Internazionale Sanremo | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 07:50 |
0 - 3 | T | Team Damhus | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 08:50 |
Optakt » | - | Udskifterne FC | Coppa Italia, Runde 1 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 18:10 |
Optakt » | - | IF Alliancen | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 21:40 |
Optakt » | - | Naverens FC | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 02:10 |
Optakt » | - | Magikarp GF | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 14:35 |
Optakt » | - | Brylle Bawlers | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 19:05 |
Optakt » | - | Verona | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 19:25 |
Optakt » | - | Fremad MT | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 02:25 |
Optakt » | - | Skeden IF | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 05:15 |
Optakt » | - | A.C. Piombino | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 14:30 |
Optakt » | - | F C Yakubi | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 15:40 |
Optakt » | - | Rosanero | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 16:15 |
Optakt » | - | Brylle Bawlers | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 07:25 |
Optakt » | - | Mit FC | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 09:15 |
Optakt » | - | F.C. Blavy | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 16:50 |
Optakt » | - | Team Damhus | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 17:05 |
Optakt » | - | F C Yakubi | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 00:50 |
Optakt » | - | IF Alliancen | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 10:05 |
Optakt » | - | Mit FC | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 11:00 |
Optakt » | - | Internazionale Sanremo | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 21:25 |
Optakt » | - | Mørkets Mestere | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 23:00 |
Optakt » | - | Rosanero | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 01:10 |
Optakt » | - | A.C. Piombino | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 07:35 |
Optakt » | - | Fremad MT | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 17:35 |
Optakt » | - | Skeden IF | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 22:25 |
Optakt » | - | Magikarp GF | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 19/05, 02:25 |
Optakt » | - | Naverens FC | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 07:05 |
Optakt » | - | Verona | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 08:50 |