Avedøre IF
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 1 | V | Team DC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 20/05, 00:30 |
3 - 0 | T | Kokkens Datter | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 20/05, 07:00 |
2 - 0 | V | Teamhestesperm | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 20/05, 13:30 |
2 - 3 | T | Nørgaard FK | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 20/05, 14:15 |
3 - 2 | T | kennethhavn | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 20/05, 14:30 |
0 - 2 | V | Northern Magic | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 14:00 |
0 - 0 | U | TwentySixers Football | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 14:30 |
0 - 1 | T | Klattrup FC | DFB-Pokal, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 21/05, 18:10 |
4 - 0 | V | Trollfc | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 21/05, 19:35 |
2 - 0 | T | FC Lollipopz | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 22:25 |
3 - 0 | V | Schaardeich | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/05, 07:35 |
2 - 0 | V | FC Goias | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/05, 12:05 |
2 - 2 | U | Fc LalleMain | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/05, 19:40 |
1 - 1 | U | Skruebrækker FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/05, 19:50 |
2 - 0 | V | Toft FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/05, 20:35 |
3 - 1 | T | Burinam UTD | Venskabskamp | Venskabskamp | Udebanekamp | 22/05, 23:50 |
2 - 0 | T | Sprødbacon Dårligmave | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/05, 06:40 |
1 - 1 | U | Team DC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/05, 11:45 |
1 - 1 | U | Northern Magic | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/05, 16:20 |
1 - 2 | T | kennethhavn | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/05, 17:45 |
0 - 9 | V | Schaardeich | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/05, 08:45 |
1 - 2 | V | Nørgaard FK | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/05, 10:00 |
3 - 2 | T | Teamhestesperm | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/05, 13:35 |
0 - 1 | T | Kokkens Datter | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/05, 19:05 |
2 - 0 | V | Sprødbacon Dårligmave | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/05, 23:30 |
1 - 1 | U | Skruebrækker FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/05, 00:15 |
0 - 2 | T | Fc LalleMain | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/05, 01:50 |
2 - 2 | U | Toft FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/05, 12:35 |
2 - 1 | T | FC Goias | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/05, 14:00 |
Optakt » | - | FC Lollipopz | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/05, 00:40 |
Optakt » | - | Trollfc | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/05, 08:15 |
Optakt » | - | TwentySixers Football | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/05, 11:35 |