Angel Spurs
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 0 | V | Cosmos Olympic | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 07:10 |
1 - 3 | V | Deportivo Vanløse | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 07:35 |
1 - 0 | T | FC Munke Bjergby | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 07:45 |
Optakt » | - | Nakor | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 10:55 |
Optakt » | - | Hallager City | FA Cup, Runde 1 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 18:30 |
Optakt » | - | Pigeon FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 21:55 |
Optakt » | - | Leigh Football | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 10:35 |
Optakt » | - | FC Acerq | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 12:35 |
Optakt » | - | Wycombe Wanderers FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 12:45 |
Optakt » | - | tømrermændene | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 14:15 |
Optakt » | - | The wohlgemuths | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 00:20 |
Optakt » | - | New Mancunians FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 00:45 |
Optakt » | - | Winchester Camp | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 08:50 |
Optakt » | - | Derby Boyz FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 12:15 |
Optakt » | - | Leigh Football | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 00:50 |
Optakt » | - | The Danish Lions | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 14:40 |
Optakt » | - | Nakor | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 16:30 |
Optakt » | - | Derby County FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 21:45 |
Optakt » | - | Deportivo Vanløse | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 22:10 |
Optakt » | - | Pigeon FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 08:50 |
Optakt » | - | The Danish Lions | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 11:05 |
Optakt » | - | Cosmos Olympic | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 11:35 |
Optakt » | - | FC Munke Bjergby | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 18:10 |
Optakt » | - | Winchester Camp | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 09:25 |
Optakt » | - | The wohlgemuths | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 12:25 |
Optakt » | - | Derby County FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 14:10 |
Optakt » | - | Derby Boyz FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 14:45 |
Optakt » | - | New Mancunians FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 19:25 |
Optakt » | - | FC Acerq | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 19/05, 01:55 |
Optakt » | - | Wycombe Wanderers FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 12:10 |
Optakt » | - | tømrermændene | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 13:10 |