mestrenerealmadrid
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 0 | V | FC Nielsen FC | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/04, 13:40 |
3 - 0 | V | Rage FC | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/04, 19:15 |
2 - 1 | T | Tranberg liverpool | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/04, 20:20 |
1 - 0 | T | Nerazzurri FC | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/04, 22:50 |
3 - 2 | V | AC Gjellerup | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/04, 11:00 |
1 - 1 | U | Findus FCK | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/04, 12:20 |
3 - 1 | V | Liverpool Dream Team | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/04, 14:15 |
1 - 0 | T | Pleumeur Gautier CF | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/04, 14:35 |
1 - 0 | V | Streethogs AC | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/04, 17:55 |
1 - 0 | T | Fc lækevej | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/05, 01:55 |
2 - 3 | V | Tristan Old Boys FC | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/05, 16:25 |
2 - 1 | V | Team Tyson fc | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/05, 16:45 |
0 - 3 | T | Team Power House | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/05, 19:55 |
3 - 0 | T | FC Juvenicko | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/05, 22:35 |
2 - 3 | V | FC Nielsen FC | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/05, 07:20 |
3 - 1 | V | Findus FCK | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/05, 12:20 |
0 - 0 | U | AC Milan Primavera | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/05, 12:50 |
1 - 0 | T | Streethogs AC | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/05, 13:15 |
2 - 1 | V | Fc lækevej | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 03/05, 11:05 |
1 - 1 | U | Tranberg liverpool | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 03/05, 11:15 |
0 - 2 | V | AC Milan Primavera | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 03/05, 15:25 |
0 - 2 | V | Rage FC | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 03/05, 15:40 |
0 - 1 | T | Nerazzurri FC | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 03/05, 17:00 |
Optakt » | - | Team Tyson fc | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 04/05, 16:15 |
Optakt » | - | Team Power House | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 04/05, 16:30 |
Optakt » | - | FC Juvenicko | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 04/05, 19:05 |
Optakt » | - | Tristan Old Boys FC | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 04/05, 21:10 |
Optakt » | - | Pleumeur Gautier CF | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 05/05, 02:35 |
Optakt » | - | AC Gjellerup | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 05/05, 08:05 |
Optakt » | - | Liverpool Dream Team | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 05/05, 09:00 |