VIF Elite
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 2 | V | Sønder Vong | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/04, 08:10 |
1 - 0 | V | Fc SG | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/04, 13:15 |
2 - 0 | T | Sporting Velrah | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/04, 15:10 |
1 - 0 | V | Badstrup | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/04, 20:50 |
1 - 0 | V | Sønder Lem | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/04, 01:10 |
0 - 3 | V | Aargab | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/04, 01:35 |
0 - 2 | V | FC Skrave By | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/04, 11:55 |
4 - 0 | V | Stabolt | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/04, 15:35 |
1 - 0 | V | Torrup | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/04, 18:10 |
0 - 0 | U | AGF Poder | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/05, 09:35 |
1 - 3 | V | AGF | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/05, 14:00 |
0 - 1 | V | Skarum BK | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/05, 14:10 |
0 - 1 | T | Mofiey Wanderers | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/05, 16:45 |
0 - 2 | V | Torrup | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/05, 00:20 |
1 - 0 | V | Vridsløselille IF | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/05, 09:50 |
2 - 0 | V | Aargab | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/05, 10:25 |
0 - 1 | V | Badstrup | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/05, 11:30 |
0 - 3 | V | Sønder Rubjerg IF | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/05, 17:35 |
2 - 0 | V | Sønder Vong | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 03/05, 11:35 |
0 - 1 | V | Vridsløselille IF | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 03/05, 12:45 |
0 - 2 | T | Sporting Velrah | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 03/05, 20:30 |
0 - 2 | V | Fc SG | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 03/05, 22:40 |
2 - 1 | T | AGF Poder | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 04/05, 06:25 |
3 - 0 | V | AGF | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 04/05, 10:50 |
3 - 0 | T | Mofiey Wanderers | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 04/05, 13:25 |
4 - 0 | V | Sønder Rubjerg IF | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 04/05, 14:30 |
Optakt » | - | Skarum BK | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 04/05, 20:30 |
Optakt » | - | Stabolt | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 05/05, 09:05 |
Optakt » | - | Sønder Lem | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 05/05, 10:10 |
Optakt » | - | FC Skrave By | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 05/05, 10:45 |