The Lyon
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 0 | T | Antarctic Aces | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 20/05, 02:10 |
2 - 1 | V | OB United | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 20/05, 13:10 |
1 - 1 | U | Easton Cowboys | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 20/05, 17:10 |
2 - 2 | U | Crystal Palace f c | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 20/05, 21:00 |
3 - 0 | V | Mehlby | FA Cup, Runde 1 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 20/05, 22:30 |
1 - 0 | V | Marcelo Bielsa | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 21/05, 10:45 |
2 - 0 | T | FC Musvit | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 13:10 |
1 - 0 | V | FrederiksbergSkinkerne | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 21/05, 13:55 |
3 - 1 | T | Liverpool FC | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 18:25 |
1 - 0 | V | Wycombe Wanderers FC | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 21/05, 20:00 |
1 - 3 | T | Sorendrenge if | FA Cup, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 21/05, 21:55 |
1 - 0 | T | Brentford Flyers | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/05, 08:40 |
2 - 0 | T | Toro FC | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/05, 12:20 |
3 - 1 | V | Pureteq gaming | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/05, 17:30 |
2 - 1 | V | The Danish Lions | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/05, 23:00 |
3 - 0 | V | FC Musvit | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/05, 07:25 |
0 - 2 | V | FrederiksbergSkinkerne | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/05, 10:15 |
1 - 1 | U | Hallager City | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/05, 11:30 |
1 - 1 | U | Crystal Palace f c | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/05, 13:55 |
Optakt » | - | Quists Boys | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/05, 23:20 |
Optakt » | - | Quists Boys | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/05, 07:40 |
Optakt » | - | Easton Cowboys | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/05, 13:10 |
Optakt » | - | OB United | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/05, 14:10 |
Optakt » | - | Antarctic Aces | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/05, 21:15 |
Optakt » | - | The Danish Lions | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/05, 01:45 |
Optakt » | - | Pureteq gaming | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/05, 02:15 |
Optakt » | - | Brentford Flyers | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/05, 13:40 |
Optakt » | - | Toro FC | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/05, 17:15 |
Optakt » | - | Hallager City | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/05, 18:20 |
Optakt » | - | Liverpool FC | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/05, 12:10 |
Optakt » | - | Wycombe Wanderers FC | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/05, 12:20 |
Optakt » | - | Marcelo Bielsa | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/05, 14:20 |