Tørsbøl Sharks
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 - 0 | V | A Z Magma | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/04, 08:20 |
1 - 0 | T | MasterMauf | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/04, 09:45 |
1 - 1 | U | Dubai IF | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/04, 14:35 |
2 - 1 | T | Taskforce | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/04, 17:15 |
0 - 0 | V | GG Grønnerup | Landspokalturneringen, Runde 1 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 29/04, 22:15 |
0 - 0 | U | Frejlev CF | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/04, 00:30 |
1 - 1 | U | Blaabjerg IF | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/04, 09:00 |
1 - 0 | T | Karlas Kabale | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/04, 09:20 |
2 - 1 | V | FJ Tantor | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/04, 11:45 |
3 - 1 | T | FC Søvænget | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/04, 17:15 |
2 - 0 | V | WingerPinger | Landspokalturneringen, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/04, 21:10 |
2 - 2 | U | Gul og Gratis | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/05, 06:35 |
0 - 2 | T | FC Barcälona | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/05, 11:55 |
3 - 1 | V | Gym Olympics | Landspokalturneringen, Runde 3 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/05, 13:50 |
0 - 2 | V | Okson FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/05, 15:40 |
2 - 2 | U | FK Sydvestsjælland | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/05, 23:20 |
2 - 1 | T | Frejlev CF | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/05, 08:45 |
0 - 0 | U | Hæwe IF | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/05, 09:10 |
0 - 1 | T | MasterMauf | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/05, 10:30 |
1 - 0 | V | FC Tanks | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/05, 16:15 |
0 - 1 | T | Karlas Kabale | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/05, 16:45 |
0 - 4 | T | Xerez FC | Landspokalturneringen, Runde 4 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/05, 19:50 |
2 - 2 | U | Dubai IF | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 03/05, 05:25 |
3 - 2 | T | FC Tanks | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 03/05, 15:30 |
2 - 1 | T | A Z Magma | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 03/05, 17:25 |
1 - 1 | U | Taskforce | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 03/05, 19:45 |
2 - 1 | T | FC Barcälona | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 04/05, 06:50 |
1 - 1 | U | Hæwe IF | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 04/05, 08:35 |
0 - 1 | T | Okson FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 04/05, 09:40 |
2 - 2 | U | FK Sydvestsjælland | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 04/05, 11:40 |
Optakt » | - | Gul og Gratis | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 04/05, 19:40 |
Optakt » | - | Blaabjerg IF | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 05/05, 00:30 |
Optakt » | - | FC Søvænget | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 05/05, 09:00 |
Optakt » | - | FJ Tantor | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 05/05, 10:40 |