Rød Prince
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 - 1 | V | Kara FC | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 20/05, 02:50 |
2 - 1 | V | Academy of Schalke | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 20/05, 08:10 |
2 - 1 | T | Hjortespring FC | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 20/05, 08:20 |
5 - 1 | V | Dream IF | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 20/05, 15:15 |
1 - 2 | V | FC Hjortelona | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 20/05, 19:35 |
1 - 2 | V | Thisted Brewers Junior | Svenska Cupen, Runde 1 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 20/05, 21:50 |
1 - 0 | T | FC bullybob | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 00:35 |
1 - 0 | V | Akeen | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 21/05, 08:10 |
1 - 0 | T | Alssund | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 15:30 |
2 - 1 | V | Hasseris CF | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 21/05, 17:25 |
2 - 1 | T | Manchester United XXI | Svenska Cupen, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 21:25 |
0 - 2 | V | Laumann FC | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/05, 00:25 |
2 - 2 | U | Zup FC | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/05, 07:15 |
3 - 1 | V | Mansouvic FC | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/05, 11:40 |
1 - 1 | U | FC Vestersager | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/05, 17:15 |
0 - 0 | U | Kara FC | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/05, 13:55 |
2 - 0 | V | FC Hjortelona | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/05, 15:05 |
1 - 0 | V | The Djurhuus Academy | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/05, 18:35 |
Optakt » | - | Alssund | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/05, 19:45 |
Optakt » | - | Park Hospital | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/05, 22:15 |
Optakt » | - | Dream IF | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/05, 05:15 |
Optakt » | - | Park Hospital | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/05, 05:25 |
Optakt » | - | Academy of Schalke | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/05, 16:55 |
Optakt » | - | Hjortespring FC | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/05, 20:55 |
Optakt » | - | FC Vestersager | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/05, 05:15 |
Optakt » | - | Laumann FC | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/05, 10:45 |
Optakt » | - | The Djurhuus Academy | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/05, 15:15 |
Optakt » | - | Zup FC | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/05, 21:45 |
Optakt » | - | Mansouvic FC | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/05, 22:55 |
Optakt » | - | Akeen | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/05, 00:30 |
Optakt » | - | FC bullybob | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/05, 09:15 |
Optakt » | - | Hasseris CF | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/05, 13:20 |